2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/11/2011
Mesquite

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #199   RYDER DI FRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - COB
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #25   ALEX MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #234   RAMON RUSCHE - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #316   TY FREEHILL - COB
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 8th   #917   TYLER BLANKENSHIP - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 9th   #48   LUX TURNER - KTM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 10th   #45   SLADE VAROLA - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th9th
 11th   #22   KAYDEN SMITH - COB
 CENTRAL POINT, OR 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 12th   #734   TY ALLEN - COB
 KALISPELL, MT 
 -
 
 -
16th11th
 13th   #128   ANTHONY CASTRO - COB
 ROWLAND HTS, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th18th
 14th   #4   JOSHUA CORRELL - COB
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th17th
 15th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - COB
 LITTLE RIVER, SC 
 -
 
 -
7th22nd
 16th   #165   NATHAN VON MILLER - COB
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
18th14th
 17th   #427   CALEB STEPHENS - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 18th   #184   HUNTER DASILVA - COB
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st13th
 19th   #64   RYDER MCNABB - COB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
15th19th
 20th   #71   CHASE BARBIERI - KTM
 UKIAH, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 21st   #50   JACKSON GLATHAR - KTM
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 22nd   #899   WRYDER HUFFMAN - KTM
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 23rd   #352   BRIDGER BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd
 24th   #32   KES BARBER - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 
50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #470   DILAN SCHWARTZ - COB
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 3rd   #52   ETHAN MANN - MET
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 5th   #452   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #808   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 8th   #82   WILL ASHMORE - COB
 HEBRON, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
 9th   #604   MAX MILLER - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
19th4th
 10th   #2   TRENTIN CHEEK - COB
 ROSEBURG, OR 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 11th   #123   KALE JOHNSON - KTM
 ETNA, WY 
 -
 
 -
15th9th
 12th   #566   TRISTAN ALEXANDER - COB
 BILLINGS, MT 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 13th   #100   RIDER FISHER - COB
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 14th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th18th
 15th   #311   AUSTIN EITER - COB
 HAYDEN, ID 
 -
 
 -
10th21st
 16th   #91   RYAN PALMER - COB
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 17th   #54   PRESTON WITTKOPP - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
23rd10th
 18th   #366   DANE LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 19th   #34   ANTHONY GONSALVES - COB
 MANTECA, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th20th
 20th   #18   CASSIDY MARTINS - COB
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd16th
 21st   #95   ENZO SPINALI - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th23rd
 22nd   #322   JOSHLEY HOWELL - COB
 SILETZ, OR 
 -
 
 -
21st25th
 23rd   #876   TYCE OLSEN - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
 24th   #911   ASHLEY MUMMA - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 25th   #15   DOUGLAS CREESY - COB
 N LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
26th26th
 26th   #5   FREDDY SPERRY - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
27th27th
 27th   #47   BLAKE WALLER - COB
 RAINIER, WA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 28th   #202   JACOB CAMP - COB
 PHELAN, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF19th
 29th   #84   BAILIE SPEARS - KTM
 NUEVO, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th28th
 DNF   #626   EASTON HEYWOOD - KTM
 TOOELE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #323   HAYDEN HINES - COB
 BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #515   BRET ZITTERKOPF - COB
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - COB
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #199   RYDER DI FRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 4th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #25   ALEX MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 6th   #234   RAMON RUSCHE - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 7th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - COB
 LITTLE RIVER, SC 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 8th   #128   ANTHONY CASTRO - COB
 ROWLAND HTS, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th10th
 9th   #316   TY FREEHILL - COB
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #184   HUNTER DASILVA - COB
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 11th   #917   TYLER BLANKENSHIP - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 12th   #45   SLADE VAROLA - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th6th
 13th   #22   KAYDEN SMITH - COB
 CENTRAL POINT, OR 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 14th   #4   JOSHUA CORRELL - COB
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 15th   #734   TY ALLEN - COB
 KALISPELL, MT 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 16th   #165   NATHAN VON MILLER - COB
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #48   LUX TURNER - KTM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 -
 
 -
15th21st
 18th   #71   CHASE BARBIERI - KTM
 UKIAH, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 19th   #427   CALEB STEPHENS - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
17th20th
 20th   #64   RYDER MCNABB - COB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
21st17th
 21st   #50   JACKSON GLATHAR - KTM
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 22nd   #899   WRYDER HUFFMAN - KTM
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd
 23rd   #352   BRIDGER BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd
 
50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #470   DILAN SCHWARTZ - COB
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #452   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #52   ETHAN MANN - MET
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 7th   #808   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 8th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #311   AUSTIN EITER - COB
 HAYDEN, ID 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 10th   #123   KALE JOHNSON - KTM
 ETNA, WY 
 -
 
 -
17th9th
 11th   #82   WILL ASHMORE - COB
 HEBRON, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th18th
 12th   #78   KOA VARES - KTM
 EWA BEACH, HI 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 13th   #98   WYATT PETERS - LEM
 PRESTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
12th16th
 14th   #2   TRENTIN CHEEK - COB
 ROSEBURG, OR 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 15th   #100   RIDER FISHER - COB
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 16th   #34   ANTHONY GONSALVES - COB
 MANTECA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 17th   #54   PRESTON WITTKOPP - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th21st
 18th   #202   JACOB CAMP - COB
 PHELAN, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd11th
 19th   #18   CASSIDY MARTINS - COB
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 20th   #91   RYAN PALMER - COB
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 21st   #366   DANE LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 22nd   #876   TYCE OLSEN - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
25th19th
 23rd   #604   MAX MILLER - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 24th   #911   ASHLEY MUMMA - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 25th   #322   JOSHLEY HOWELL - COB
 SILETZ, OR 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 26th   #95   ENZO SPINALI - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 DNS   #323   HAYDEN HINES - COB
 BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #47   BLAKE WALLER - COB
 RAINIER, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #515   BRET ZITTERKOPF - COB
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #470   DILAN SCHWARTZ - COB
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #452   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #808   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 6th   #82   WILL ASHMORE - COB
 HEBRON, KY 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 7th   #123   KALE JOHNSON - KTM
 ETNA, WY 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 8th   #2   TRENTIN CHEEK - COB
 ROSEBURG, OR 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 9th   #54   PRESTON WITTKOPP - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th13th
 10th   #202   JACOB CAMP - COB
 PHELAN, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 11th   #78   KOA VARES - KTM
 EWA BEACH, HI 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 12th   #366   DANE LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 13th   #91   RYAN PALMER - COB
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 14th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 15th   #34   ANTHONY GONSALVES - COB
 MANTECA, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 16th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th21st
 17th   #876   TYCE OLSEN - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
21st16th
 18th   #98   WYATT PETERS - LEM
 PRESTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
28th12th
 19th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNS1st
 20th   #184   HUNTER DASILVA - COB
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
 21st   #604   MAX MILLER - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 22nd   #322   JOSHLEY HOWELL - COB
 SILETZ, OR 
 -
 
 -
26th20th
 23rd   #52   ETHAN MANN - MET
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 24th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 25th   #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - COB
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 26th   #4   JOSHUA CORRELL - COB
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 27th   #911   ASHLEY MUMMA - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 28th   #22   KAYDEN SMITH - COB
 CENTRAL POINT, OR 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 29th   #427   CALEB STEPHENS - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 DNS   #323   HAYDEN HINES - COB
 BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #132   CHRIS NUNES - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #471   JOE SHIMODA - KAW
 UPLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #452   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #54   PRESTON WITTKOPP - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 8th   #566   TRISTAN ALEXANDER - KTM
 BILLINGS, MT 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #808   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #653   ROBERT HAILEY III - COB
 N LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 11th   #78   KOA VARES - KTM
 EWA BEACH, HI 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #904   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 13th   #48   TOA KISHI - KAW
 UPLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th10th
 14th   #98   WYATT PETERS - LEM
 PRESTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 15th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - KAW
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF
 17th   #11   AUSTIN EITER - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 18th   #115   ETHAN LEWIS - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #100   RIDER FISHER - KTM
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 -
 
 -
16th20th
 20th   #616   TREVOR MARTINEZ - KAW
 MOAB, UT 
 -
 
 -
22nd17th
 21st   #121   KAHAI DANIELS - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 22nd   #247   BLAKE WALLER - KTM
 RAINIER, WA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #475   DYLAN KELLEY - KTM
 EMMETT, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #299   HARUKI SEGAWA - KAW
 TOGANE-SHI, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #132   CHRIS NUNES - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 3rd   #452   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 4th   #471   JOE SHIMODA - KAW
 UPLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 5th   #48   TOA KISHI - KAW
 UPLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 6th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
13th1st
 7th   #653   ROBERT HAILEY III - COB
 N LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 8th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
16th3rd
 9th   #78   KOA VARES - KTM
 EWA BEACH, HI 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #54   PRESTON WITTKOPP - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 11th   #904   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 12th   #223   KALE JOHNSON - KTM
 ETNA, WY 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 13th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - KAW
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th15th
 14th   #616   TREVOR MARTINEZ - KAW
 MOAB, UT 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 15th   #115   ETHAN LEWIS - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 16th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #475   DYLAN KELLEY - KTM
 EMMETT, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #299   HARUKI SEGAWA - KAW
 TOGANE-SHI, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
 4th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd4th
 5th   #113   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd6th
 6th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd8th
 7th   #301   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 7th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th7th
 8th   #46   KAINOSUKE OSHIRO - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th9th
 9th   #55   AUSTIN BLACK - KTM
 TUALITIN, OR 
 8th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th10th
 10th   #125   CARSON MUMFORD - KTM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
11th5th
 11th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th11th
 12th   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th15th
 13th   #221   HUNTER MILLER - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 10th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
8th13th
 14th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 5th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th14th
 15th   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - KTM
 ALISO VIEJO, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th16th
 16th   #199   DONOVAN-DANE KOTRYS-CANIONERO - KAW
 WAIANAE, HI 
 11th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
8th17th
 17th   #579   TATE ROBERTSON - POL
 WINDSOR, CO 
 16th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
15th12th
 18th   #42   AUSTIN DICKINSON - KTM
 SPAMAWAY, WA 
 11th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9th18th
 19th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 9th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10th20th
 20th   #127   HOGAN HATZENBILER - KTM
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th19th
 21st   #103   TYLER LONG - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
10th21st
 22nd   #170   CORBIN EATHERTON - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 8th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th22nd
 23rd   #102   SPENCER EDWARDS - KTM
 WEST LINN, OR 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11th24th
 24th   #164   TREVOR LEWIS - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 20th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
14th23rd
 25th   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 12th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
13th25th
 26th   #64   JORDAN TANI - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 16th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th27th
 27th   #104   PARKER EARL - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 10th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
14th26th
 28th   #222   TANNER YANEZ - KTM
 REDLANDS, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th28th
 29th   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 5th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
7thDNF
 30th   #29   REED WESTWOOD - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 14th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th29th
 -   #123   JARRETT GREEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, WY 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #200   KYLE GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - KTM
 KANKAKEE, IL 
 15th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #197   KYLER GREEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, WY 
 17th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #20   RAINEY LAYOS - KTM
 WAIPAHU, HI 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #101   ROMY POLINAR-PASCUA JR. - KAW
 MAKAKILO, HI 
 18th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #69   DEGAN PALMER - KTM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 18th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #30   BROC SCHINDLER - KTM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 19th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #514   CHANCE WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 19th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #148   BRODY BURNS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 
65-85 Girls 2 Stroke - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #98   BRANDY RICHARDS - KAW
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #552   GRACIE VAN HORN - SUZ
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #988   MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #364   RACHAEL SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #180   CARRIE KILLEBREW - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #19   AMANDA WESTWOOD - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #904   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #202   SYDNEY LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #224   KAYLEE DARBY - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 DNS   #547   RHIANNA BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #125   CARSON MUMFORD - KTM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #113   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th
 7th   #301   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #46   KAINOSUKE OSHIRO - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 9th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 10th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
16th6th
 11th   #55   AUSTIN BLACK - KTM
 TUALITIN, OR 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 12th   #579   TATE ROBERTSON - POL
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 13th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 14th   #199   DONOVAN-DANE KOTRYS-CANIONERO - KAW
 WAIANAE, HI 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 15th   #42   AUSTIN DICKINSON - KTM
 SPAMAWAY, WA 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 16th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
 -
26th11th
 17th   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
13th25th
 18th   #221   HUNTER MILLER - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
15th24th
 19th   #148   BRODY BURNS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 20th   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
19th22nd
 21st   #170   CORBIN EATHERTON - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 22nd   #104   PARKER EARL - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th33rd
 23rd   #103   TYLER LONG - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd
 24th   #101   ROMY POLINAR-PASCUA JR. - KAW
 MAKAKILO, HI 
 -
 
 -
29th18th
 25th   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - KTM
 ALISO VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th19th
 26th   #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - KTM
 KANKAKEE, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th28th
 27th   #127   HOGAN HATZENBILER - KTM
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st31st
 28th   #200   KYLE GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th30th
 29th   #64   JORDAN TANI - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
27th29th
 30th   #102   SPENCER EDWARDS - KTM
 WEST LINN, OR 
 -
 
 -
31st26th
 31st   #30   BROC SCHINDLER - KTM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 -
 
 -
32nd27th
 32nd   #164   TREVOR LEWIS - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNS15th
 33rd   #197   KYLER GREEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
30th32nd
 34th   #822   TUCKER HEYWOOD - KAW
 TOOELE, UT 
 -
 
 -
33rd34th
 35th   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNS35th
 DNS   #123   JARRETT GREEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd1st
 2nd   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st4th
 3rd   #125   CARSON MUMFORD - KTM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 4th   #46   KAINOSUKE OSHIRO - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 5th   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st7th
 6th   #113   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
8th2nd
 7th   #301   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th8th
 8th   #55   AUSTIN BLACK - KTM
 TUALITIN, OR 
 4th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
8th5th
 9th   #221   HUNTER MILLER - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4th12th
 10th   #132   CHRIS NUNES - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th10th
 11th   #471   JOE SHIMODA - KAW
 UPLAND, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th11th
 12th   #200   KYLE GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th14th
 13th   #42   AUSTIN DICKINSON - KTM
 SPAMAWAY, WA 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th16th
 14th   #164   TREVOR LEWIS - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 19th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
13th9th
 15th   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - KTM
 ALISO VIEJO, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th13th
 16th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 7th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th17th
 17th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 1st
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
3rd20th
 18th   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 11th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
11th15th
 19th   #103   TYLER LONG - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 9th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th18th
 20th   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 10th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
6th22nd
 21st   #104   PARKER EARL - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 10th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
14th19th
 22nd   #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - KTM
 KANKAKEE, IL 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th24th
 23rd   #148   BRODY BURNS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
16th21st
 24th   #30   BROC SCHINDLER - KTM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 16th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
15th23rd
 25th   #98   WYATT PETERS - LEM
 PRESTON, ID 
 14th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
13th26th
 26th   #653   ROBERT HAILEY III - COB
 N LAS VEGAS, NV 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
15th25th
 27th   #20   RAINEY LAYOS - KTM
 WAIPAHU, HI 
 15th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
14th27th
 28th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 18th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 29th   #102   SPENCER EDWARDS - KTM
 WEST LINN, OR 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 30th   #127   HOGAN HATZENBILER - KTM
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
12thDNS
 31st   #170   CORBIN EATHERTON - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 13th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12thDNS
 -   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 6th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #78   KOA VARES - KTM
 EWA BEACH, HI 
 12th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #197   KYLER GREEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, WY 
 14th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #48   TOA KISHI - KAW
 UPLAND, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #222   TANNER YANEZ - KTM
 REDLANDS, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #69   DEGAN PALMER - KTM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 DNF
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #123   JARRETT GREEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, WY 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #299   HARUKI SEGAWA - KAW
 TOGANE-SHI, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 
85 Stk. Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
2nd1st
 2nd   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
 5th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st4th
 4th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th3rd
 5th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
4th5th
 6th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd6th
 7th   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
2nd7th
 8th   #168   MILES MCDONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st8th
 9th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th10th
 10th   #301   CHASE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 9th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
6th11th
 11th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 6th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
8th12th
 12th   #101   CONNOR GIARDINA - KAW
 AMADO, AZ 
 11th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th13th
 13th   #441   AADEN VEAZIE - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 22nd
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
12th9th
 14th   #297   TYLER HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
7th14th
 15th   #334   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 12th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th16th
 16th   #19   ZAY SOLIS - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
4th22nd
 17th   #458   MAX XANDER - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th17th
 18th   #58   AUSTIN BLACK - KAW
 TUALITIN, OR 
 19th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
13th15th
 19th   #199   DONOVAN-DANE KOTRYS-CANIONERO - YAM
 WAIANAE, HI 
 11th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10th18th
 20th   #84   MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 17th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
12th19th
 21st   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 13th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th20th
 22nd   #552   JACE BRUCE - SUZ
 UPTON, WY 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11th23rd
 23rd   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th25th
 24th   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 9th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th27th
 25th   #53   GAIGE DEMARS - YAM
 CARLIN, NV 
 16th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
15th21st
 26th   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - KAW
 BOISE, ID 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13th24th
 27th   #791   GARRETT HUEFTLE - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 14th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
14th26th
 28th   #821   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - SUZ
 COALVILLE, UT 
 7th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5thDNS
 29th   #310   MICHAEL QUINN - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 30th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
15thDNS
 -   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 5th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #54   KASH WILLIAMS - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 13th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #429   JEFFREY LEPERE - YAM
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #894   TRISTEN GUGELMAN - YAM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 16th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #579   TATE ROBERTSON - SUZ
 WINDSOR, CO 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #327   BROCK WASHBURN - YAM
 DURHAM, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #200   KYLE GREESON - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #234   KAYLEE DARBY - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #285   KAIONE DANIELS - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #123   JARRETT GREEN - KAW
 RIVERTON, WY 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #48   PARKER EDWARDS - YAM
 WEST LINN, OR 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #479   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 
85/150 Stk 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #34   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 2nd   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
3rd1st
 3rd   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th4th
 5th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 6th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th7th
 7th   #517   KADE WALKER - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
6th6th
 8th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
5th9th
 9th   #481   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st13th
 10th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th10th
 11th   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9th8th
 12th   #228   TANNER SCOGIN - SUZ
 TAFT, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th12th
 13th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th14th
 14th   #124   TAIKI KOGA - HON
 UPLAND, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
11th11th
 15th   #12   BRUNO MOREDA - SUZ
 VALLEY FORD, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th15th
 16th   #392   KEEGAN KIRKENDALL - YAM
 ANTHEM, AZ 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th18th
 17th   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th16th
 18th   #716   DUSTIN LAUGHLIN - YAM
 PRIREVILLE, OR 
 10th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10th19th
 19th   #321x   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd27th
 20th   #157   JAKE BORK - SUZ
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 12th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13th17th
 21st   #158   GRACIE VAN HORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 12th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th20th
 22nd   #42   GORDON KELLER - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
15th21st
 23rd   #428   LUC SANTOS - HON
 KAMAS, UT 
 14th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th24th
 24th   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th22nd
 25th   #173   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14th23rd
 26th   #583   JOHNATHON SHAW - KAW
 BENTON CITY, WA 
 11th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13th25th
 27th   #321   ADAM NICKERSON - YAM
 CHICO, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th28th
 28th   #99   AUSTIN VALLERY - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
 17th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
14th26th
 29th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7thDNS
 30th   #106   CHANCE LUCCHESI - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 16th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
12thDNS
 -   #75   WYNTER TRIPLETT - YAM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #797   AYRTON WARD - KAW
 NEWPORT BCH, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #211   JAKE FOLTZ - KTM
 WHITTIER, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #275   JAMES DE ARMAN - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #76   DANIEL LINDSAY - SUZ
 ALVORD, TX 
 18th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #977   GAVIN WHITCOMB - HON
 QUAIL VALLEY, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #155   JORDAN MICKA - HON
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 19th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #330   BRENDEN TURNER - HON
 CONNELL, WA 
 20th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #122   GARRETT DARBY - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #156   DALTON PAHIA - YAM
 KANEOHE, HI 
 21st
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #50   JADEN SETTLES - SUZ
 PANACA, NV 
 21st
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #365   AUSTIN LEWIS - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #40   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATTER, CO 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #898   JACK FOWLER - YAM
 PALLAS, OR 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #322   SEAN GROCE - SUZ
 LUCERNE VALLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #88   JORDAN HILL - KTM
 ROUSE HILL, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #227   DEREK KELLEY - SUZ
 EMMETT, ID 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #714   TRAVIS ERICKSON - HON
 ERDA, UT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #119   COBE LEHNERTZ - KAW
 LODI, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #600   BAILEY STAFFA - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
85 Mod. Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st4th
 4th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 5th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd5th
 6th   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
4th7th
 7th   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
 9th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
6th6th
 8th   #168   MILES MCDONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th8th
 9th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 7th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th9th
 10th   #441   AADEN VEAZIE - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 4th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8th10th
 11th   #101   CONNOR GIARDINA - KAW
 AMADO, AZ 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th11th
 12th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 13th   #334   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
10th12th
 14th   #19   ZAY SOLIS - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
9th14th
 15th   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th19th
 16th   #297   TYLER HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th15th
 17th   #58   AUSTIN BLACK - KAW
 TUALITIN, OR 
 11th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10th16th
 18th   #458   MAX XANDER - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 14th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
9th17th
 19th   #310   MICHAEL QUINN - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th20th
 20th   #84   MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 9th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th24th
 21st   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 14th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
13th18th
 22nd   #53   GAIGE DEMARS - YAM
 CARLIN, NV 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
12th21st
 23rd   #199   DONOVAN-DANE KOTRYS-CANIONERO - YAM
 WAIANAE, HI 
 13th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th22nd
 24th   #552   JACE BRUCE - SUZ
 UPTON, WY 
 13th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th23rd
 25th   #54   KASH WILLIAMS - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 11th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
12th25th
 26th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
3rdDNF
 27th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 17th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
14th26th
 28th   #429   JEFFREY LEPERE - YAM
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
13th28th
 29th   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - KAW
 BOISE, ID 
 16th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th27th
 30th   #285   KAIONE DANIELS - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
15th29th
 -   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #821   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - SUZ
 COALVILLE, UT 
 4th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #180   CARRIE KILLEBREW - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #579   TATE ROBERTSON - SUZ
 WINDSOR, CO 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 18th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #127   HOGAN HATZENBILER - YAM
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #200   KYLE GREESON - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #791   GARRETT HUEFTLE - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNF
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #48   PARKER EDWARDS - YAM
 WEST LINN, OR 
 DNS
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #479   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 
85/150 Mod. 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #321x   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #34   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 4th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st4th
 5th   #481   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd5th
 6th   #517   KADE WALKER - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd6th
 7th   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th8th
 8th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
6th7th
 9th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th10th
 10th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
8th9th
 11th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 12th   #124   TAIKI KOGA - HON
 UPLAND, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th11th
 13th   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
9th13th
 14th   #12   BRUNO MOREDA - SUZ
 VALLEY FORD, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th16th
 15th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4th18th
 16th   #106   CHANCE LUCCHESI - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 9th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th14th
 17th   #75   WYNTER TRIPLETT - YAM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th17th
 18th   #392   KEEGAN KIRKENDALL - YAM
 ANTHEM, AZ 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11th15th
 19th   #157   JAKE BORK - SUZ
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 11th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9th21st
 20th   #76   DANIEL LINDSAY - SUZ
 ALVORD, TX 
 14th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13th19th
 21st   #228   TANNER SCOGIN - SUZ
 TAFT, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12th20th
 22nd   #173   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11th24th
 23rd   #951   JOHN VANDER DUSSEN - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
10th25th
 24th   #797   AYRTON WARD - KTM
 NEWPORT BCH, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
14th22nd
 25th   #716   DUSTIN LAUGHLIN - YAM
 PRIREVILLE, OR 
 16th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th23rd
 26th   #42   GORDON KELLER - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th26th
 27th   #955   TRITON THOMPSON - KAW
 AMERICAN FORK, UT 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th27th
 28th   #99   AUSTIN VALLERY - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
14th28th
 29th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
13th29th
 30th   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7thDNS
 -   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 7th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #211   JAKE FOLTZ - KTM
 WHITTIER, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #988   MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #40   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATTER, CO 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #977   GAVIN WHITCOMB - HON
 QUAIL VALLEY, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #723   RYLAS UDDBERG - HON
 JAQUNA NIQUEL, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 19th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #583   JOHNATHON SHAW - KAW
 BENTON CITY, WA 
 20th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #275   JAMES DE ARMAN - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #171   ERIC SNOW - HON
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 21st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #330   BRENDEN TURNER - HON
 CONNELL, WA 
 21st
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #122   GARRETT DARBY - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 22nd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #158   GRACIE VAN HORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 22nd
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #365   AUSTIN LEWIS - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 23rd
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #50   JADEN SETTLES - SUZ
 PANACA, NV 
 23rd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #155   JORDAN MICKA - HON
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 24th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #156   DALTON PAHIA - YAM
 KANEOHE, HI 
 24th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #714   TRAVIS ERICKSON - HON
 ERDA, UT 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #898   JACK FOWLER - YAM
 PALLAS, OR 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #88   JORDAN HILL - KTM
 ROUSE HILL, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #227   DEREK KELLEY - SUZ
 EMMETT, ID 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #119   COBE LEHNERTZ - KAW
 LODI, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
85/150 Stk. 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #647   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #215   JOSE CEJA - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #149   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
 7th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #511   NATHAN HAAS - SUZ
 GRAHAM, WA 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 9th   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #313   ZACHARY NORTON - YAM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 11th   #77   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th6th
 12th   #254   RILEY DOWD - YAM
 STANWOOD, WA 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 13th   #237   RYLAN EVANS - KAW
 MOOSE JAW, SK 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 14th   #371   YAH-TSHENG MOUA - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
17th12th
 15th   #12   DANNY OLSON - YAM
 PANACA, NV 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 16th   #523   ZANE JOHNSON - KTM
 ETNA, WY 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 17th   #422   ADAM ARCHAMBO - HON
 TEMPE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNS16th
 18th   #36   MARC OLSON - YAM
 PANACA, NV 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 19th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 DNS   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #706   BRANDON LEWIS - HON
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #265   KELSEY PATTERSON - KAW
 DOUGLAS, WY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Mod. 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #149   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 5th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #215   JOSE CEJA - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st13th
 8th   #511   NATHAN HAAS - SUZ
 GRAHAM, WA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #371   YAH-TSHENG MOUA - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 11th   #523   ZANE JOHNSON - KTM
 ETNA, WY 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 12th   #312   IAN SKINNER - HUS
 BOX ELDER, SD 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #341   ORAZIO DIMAURO - HON
 SONOMA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 14th   #706   BRANDON LEWIS - HON
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
18th11th
 15th   #254   RILEY DOWD - YAM
 STANWOOD, WA 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #77   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 17th   #237   RYLAN EVANS - SUZ
 MOOSE JAW, SK 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 18th   #364   RACHAEL SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 19th   #647   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #431   DANIEL BAKER - HON
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #513   RILEY WINN - HON
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Open Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 2nd   #321x   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd1st
 3rd   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
3rd3rd
 4th   #149   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th4th
 5th   #34   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st7th
 6th   #517   KADE WALKER - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th5th
 7th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th6th
 8th   #511   NATHAN HAAS - SUZ
 GRAHAM, WA 
 11th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th8th
 9th   #124   TAIKI KOGA - HON
 UPLAND, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th9th
 10th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd16th
 11th   #215   JOSE CEJA - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 15th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
10th10th
 12th   #77   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th11th
 13th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 7th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th17th
 14th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th18th
 15th   #706   BRANDON LEWIS - HON
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14th12th
 16th   #157   JAKE BORK - SUZ
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 13th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
13th13th
 17th   #523   ZANE JOHNSON - KTM
 ETNA, WY 
 13th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11th15th
 18th   #321   ADAM NICKERSON - YAM
 CHICO, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
13th14th
 19th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
12th19th
 20th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 4th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2ndDNF
 21st   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6thDNS
 22nd   #106   CHANCE LUCCHESI - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6thDNS
 23rd   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
7thDNS
 24th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 5th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
8thDNS
 25th   #254   RILEY DOWD - YAM
 STANWOOD, WA 
 16th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15thDNF
 26th   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 10th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 27th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 28th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 24th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
12thDNS
 29th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 14th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 30th   #312   IAN SKINNER - HUS
 BOX ELDER, SD 
 12th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 -   #647   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 4th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #117   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 14th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #211   JAKE FOLTZ - KTM
 WHITTIER, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #441   AADEN VEAZIE - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 17th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #341   ORAZIO DIMAURO - HON
 SONOMA, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #84   MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 19th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #173   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #371   YAH-TSHENG MOUA - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 20th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #723   RYLAS UDDBERG - HON
 JAQUNA NIQUEL, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #76   DANIEL LINDSAY - SUZ
 ALVORD, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #310   MICHAEL QUINN - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #977   GAVIN WHITCOMB - HON
 QUAIL VALLEY, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #797   AYRTON WARD - KTM
 NEWPORT BCH, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #48   PARKER EDWARDS - YAM
 WEST LINN, OR 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #583   JOHNATHON SHAW - KAW
 BENTON CITY, WA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #53   GAIGE DEMARS - YAM
 CARLIN, NV 
 24th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 25th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #600   BAILEY STAFFA - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #513   RILEY WINN - HON
 SANDY, UT 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #898   JACK FOWLER - YAM
 PALLAS, OR 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #227   DEREK KELLEY - SUZ
 EMMETT, ID 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #119   COBE LEHNERTZ - KAW
 LODI, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #431   DANIEL BAKER - HON
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
112 Supermini Thru 13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #321x   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #481   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 5th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th4th
 6th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd7th
 7th   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st9th
 8th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th6th
 9th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
4th8th
 10th   #124   TAIKI KOGA - HON
 UPLAND, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th10th
 11th   #34   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th13th
 12th   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
7th11th
 13th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
8th12th
 14th   #12   BRUNO MOREDA - SUZ
 VALLEY FORD, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th15th
 15th   #228   TANNER SCOGIN - SUZ
 TAFT, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
10th14th
 16th   #951   JOHN VANDER DUSSEN - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
8th18th
 17th   #46   NICHOLAS TEMPLETON - UNK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
11th16th
 18th   #157   JAKE BORK - SUZ
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11th17th
 19th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th25th
 20th   #441   AADEN VEAZIE - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 20th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
14th19th
 21st   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
10th23rd
 22nd   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14th20th
 23rd   #428   LUC SANTOS - HON
 KAMAS, UT 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th22nd
 24th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th21st
 25th   #168   MILES MCDONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15th24th
 26th   #106   CHANCE LUCCHESI - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 10th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9thDNF
 27th   #75   WYNTER TRIPLETT - YAM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9thDNF
 28th   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12thDNS
 29th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 11th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
12thDNS
 30th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 26th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 -   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #101   CONNOR GIARDINA - KAW
 AMADO, AZ 
 11th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #392   KEEGAN KIRKENDALL - YAM
 ANTHEM, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #955   TRITON THOMPSON - KAW
 AMERICAN FORK, UT 
 17th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #158   GRACIE VAN HORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 17th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #40   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATTER, CO 
 18th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #723   RYLAS UDDBERG - HON
 JAQUNA NIQUEL, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #458   MAX XANDER - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 19th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #19   ZAY SOLIS - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #42   GORDON KELLER - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #988   MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #716   DUSTIN LAUGHLIN - YAM
 PRIREVILLE, OR 
 21st
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #54   KASH WILLIAMS - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #321   ADAM NICKERSON - YAM
 CHICO, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #211   JAKE FOLTZ - KTM
 WHITTIER, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #583   JOHNATHON SHAW - KAW
 BENTON CITY, WA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 24th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #429   JEFFREY LEPERE - YAM
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 25th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #84   MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 25th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #622   ROBERT HALVERSON - KAW
 MENIFEE, CA 
 26th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #155   JORDAN MICKA - HON
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 27th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #72   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #714   TRAVIS ERICKSON - HON
 ERDA, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #227   DEREK KELLEY - SUZ
 EMMETT, ID 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #898   JACK FOWLER - YAM
 PALLAS, OR 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #119   COBE LEHNERTZ - KAW
 LODI, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
112 Supermini Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 4th   #481   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #647   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 6th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #424   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #597   MASON OLSON - KAW
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #149   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th12th
 10th   #196   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 11th   #511   NATHAN HAAS - SUZ
 GRAHAM, WA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #519   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 13th   #215   JOSE CEJA - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 -
 
 -
16th10th
 14th   #77   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 15th   #313   ZACHARY NORTON - YAM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 16th   #371   YAH-TSHENG MOUA - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
21st16th
 17th   #781   PATRIC LONGO - SUZ
 SAN ANSELMO, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
 18th   #312   IAN SKINNER - HUS
 BOX ELDER, SD 
 -
 
 -
24th15th
 19th   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th25th
 20th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th26th
 21st   #34   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
17th23rd
 22nd   #157   JAKE BORK - SUZ
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th21st
 23rd   #254   RILEY DOWD - YAM
 STANWOOD, WA 
 -
 
 -
25th19th
 24th   #46   NICHOLAS TEMPLETON - UNK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th18th
 25th   #364   RACHAEL SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd
 26th   #237   RYLAN EVANS - KAW
 MOOSE JAW, SK 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 27th   #441   AADEN VEAZIE - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 28th   #523   ZANE JOHNSON - KTM
 ETNA, WY 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 DNF   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNF
 DNS   #431   DANIEL BAKER - HON
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #265   KELSEY PATTERSON - HON
 DOUGLAS, WY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #513   RILEY WINN - HON
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 1st
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd1st
 2nd   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 2nd
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st3rd
 4th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd5th
 5th   #476   ZACH WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th4th
 6th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd7th
 7th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5th6th
 8th   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd9th
 9th   #218   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 5th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
5th8th
 10th   #439   ALYAS WARDIUS - HON
 RIDGE FIELD, WA 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th10th
 11th   #98   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd11th
 12th   #87   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd12th
 13th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 4th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4th13th
 14th   #399   JOSEPH PENA - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 9th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
8th14th
 15th   #174   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th15th
 16th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th16th
 17th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 8th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
7th17th
 18th   #239   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th18th
 19th   #2   RYAN VONLOSSBERG - HON
 PALMDALE, CA 
 11th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
9th19th
 20th   #335   IAN MCGINNIS - SUZ
 CAMAS, WA 
 10th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9th20th
 21st   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th26th
 22nd   #216   DEVIN HARRIMAN - SUZ
 LONGVIEW, WA 
 12th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
10th21st
 23rd   #226   COLTON AECK - YAM
 SOMIS, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th25th
 24th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - HON
 SILT, CO 
 13th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
10th22nd
 25th   #161   DAVID KING - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 13th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10th23rd
 26th   #220   KY ZUNDEL - HON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th24th
 27th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1stDNS
 28th   #7   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6thDNS
 29th   #79   JOE REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 7th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
6thDNS
 30th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 -   #44   GARRET ECKMAN - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #741   JAMES HERZ - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 23rd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 10th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #21   RJ WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 10th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #847   SPENCER CASEY - KAW
 ORALLA, WA 
 11th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #159   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #114   ZACH NAZZISE - SUZ
 RIVERTON, UT 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #415   MIKE PONTIOUS - KAW
 LONGVIEW, WA 
 13th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #272   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #67   ETHAN WUESTENHOEFER - KAW
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
 14th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 14th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 15th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #709   TRENTON FERGEN - KTM
 GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO 
 15th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #523   DEREK BEE - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 15th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #831   RYDER STEFFY - KAW
 EDMONDS, WA 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #324   MITCH KEEZER - HON
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 16th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 17th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - SUZ
 GONZALES, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #438   AUSTIN KRUM - SUZ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 17th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #382   NICOLAS GONZALES - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #501   KEOKI SILVA-VARES - KAW
 MILILANI, HI 
 18th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #597   MASON OLSON - KAW
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 18th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #528   ANTHONY AMOS - HON
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #422   STORM ARTERBURY - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #170   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 19th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #343   KIRK RALEIGH - YAM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 20th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #706   BRANDON LEWIS - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #196   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 20th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #432   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 21st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #168   BRANDON JOHNSON - SUZ
 REDDING, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #829   AUSTIN SUNDERLAND - SUZ
 MESA, AZ 
 21st
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #485   CAMERON WELCH - HON
 CONNELL, WA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #996   JAMES ALLOCCO - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #762   JUSTIN LEE - KTM
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 22nd
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #32   RAIARII, JORDAN VONBALOU - KAW
 TAHITI, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #887   BRYANT KIRTON - HON
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 23rd
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #191   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 23rd
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #101   RYDER GEER - YAM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #47   TYLER WEST - YAM
 WHITMORE, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 24th
  Div 3
 24th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #228   ZAK KAZLAUSKAS - HON
 GASTON, OR 
 25th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #151   COLTON WOOD - KTM
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 25th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #96   AARON MATULICH - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 25th
  Div 3
 25th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #110   ZACK NOYES - KAW
 LOGAN, UT 
 26th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #50   AMANDA MAHEU - YAM
 CLINTON, UT 
 26th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #23   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 26th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #664   DYLAN PERKINS - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 27th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #712   BUSTER DREKSLER - KTM
 LOGANDALE, NV 
 27th
  Div 3
 26th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #28   JACKSON KEVAN - HON
 LAS GATOS, CA 
 28th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #917   DUSTIN HENSON - SUZ
 ELKHORN, NE 
 28th
  Div 3
 27th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 29th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #551   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 30th
  Div 3
 28th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #311   CODY BOLAN - KAW
 SANDY VALLEY, NV 
 31st
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - YAM
 MONUMENT, CO 
 32nd
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #121   DILLON CLEMENTS - SUZ
 CEDAR FORT, UT 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #133   SHANE ALLEN - YAM
 COTTONWOOD, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #249   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 DNF
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #708   LOGAN BAKER - KAW
 MODERA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #97   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #128   HUNTER FALK - YAM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #42   CADEN HADLEY - HON
 BOUTINFUL, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #303   BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #340   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #529   SHAWN YARBROUGH - KAW
 ALPINE, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #132   ALEX WIDEN - KAW
 VAIL, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #103   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #531   WYATT FOWLER - YAM
 PALLAS, OR 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #530   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #819   CODY MICKA - SUZ
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #641   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, AB 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #9   DILLON SCHEHR - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #17   REID SNYDER - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #65   TRAVIS BURROUGH - HON
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #293   TAYLOR PIKE - HON
 CAMPBELL, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #276   JOHN PLEET - HON
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 
150 4-Stroke Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #149   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #124   TAIKI KOGA - HON
 UPLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #106   CHANCE LUCCHESI - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #215   JOSE CEJA - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #312   IAN SKINNER - HUS
 BOX ELDER, SD 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 7th   #77   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th5th
 8th   #723   RYLAS UDDBERG - HON
 JAQUNA NIQUEL, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #951   JOHN VANDER DUSSEN - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th12th
 10th   #171   ERIC SNOW - HON
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #99   AUSTIN VALLERY - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 12th   #330   BRENDEN TURNER - HON
 CONNELL, WA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 13th   #422   ADAM ARCHAMBO - HON
 TEMPE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #341   ORAZIO DIMAURO - HON
 SONOMA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
 DNS   #431   DANIEL BAKER - HON
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
125 2-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #98   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #7   DAKOTA ALIX - YAM
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #226   COLTON AECK - YAM
 SOMIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #991   JEREMY MCCOOL - YAM
 TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #216   DEVIN HARRIMAN - SUZ
 LONGVIEW, WA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #833   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 12th   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #343   KIRK RALEIGH - YAM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 14th   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th13th
 15th   #155   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 16th   #280   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
 -
 
 -
22nd15th
 17th   #996   JAMES ALLOCCO - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
26th17th
 18th   #917   DUSTIN HENSON - SUZ
 ELKHORN, NE 
 -
 
 -
27th20th
 19th   #615   MASON CHASE - YAM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
28th21st
 20th   #158   COAL DILS - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF
 21st   #97   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 22nd   #21   RJ WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 23rd   #272   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF
 24th   #424   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS18th
 25th   #575   DEMI MILLER - KTM
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNS19th
 26th   #781   PATRIC LONGO - YAM
 SAN ANSELMO, CA 
 -
 
 -
24thDNF
 27th   #777   TYLER FELIX - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 28th   #161   DAVID KING - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 29th   #309   DAVID BLEW - HON
 DAMASCUS, OR 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 30th   #274   LAURENCE LINDSAY - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 DNS   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #531   WYATT FOWLER - YAM
 PALLAS, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #88   TANNER LEACH - KTM
 FERNLEY, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #600   BAILEY STAFFA - YAM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #522   COLE ZITTERKOPF - YAM
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
125-250cc Women Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 2nd   #16   SERRATIA GONZALEZ - HON
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #198   BRANDY RICHARDS - KAW
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 4th   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - SUZ
 GONZALES, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
 5th   #931   KAYLA SOLHEID - KAW
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #158   GRACIE VAN HORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #308   RYLEE NEWSOM - YAM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 KIRKLAND, WA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #575   DEMI MILLER - KTM
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #110   KELLY BROWN - KAW
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #311   MICHAELA GOODWIN - HON
 SANDY VALLEY, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #51   AMANDA MAHEU - YAM
 CLINTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 13th   #52   CHRISTIE OLIVER - KAW
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 DNF   #143   MORGAN CHILDERS - HON
 RICHFIELD, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNF
 DNS   #618   CASSIDY BICKFORD - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250/450 College St 18-25NonPro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #724   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #593   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #813   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #561   DYLAN LANE - KAW
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #334   CLINT CRAVENS - HON
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #779   TREVOR RAISBECK - KAW
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #574   CORY REED - HON
 SILT, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 9th   #342   JESSE VANROEKEL - YAM
 SMARTSVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #155   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #719   STEVEN TOKARSKI - YAM
 SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 12th   #69   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 DNF   #255   CASEY PATTERSON - KAW
 DOUGLAS, WY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #93   DILLON MCCALLISTER - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #61   MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 2-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #7   DAKOTA ALIX - YAM
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #991   JEREMY MCCOOL - YAM
 TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #119   DARRELL WHITE - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #371   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #829   AUSTIN SUNDERLAND - SUZ
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #343   KIRK RALEIGH - YAM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #337   JERRY BEAVER - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 DNS   #20   CRAIG HAMILTON - SUZ
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #721   ALEX MECHAM - KTM
 SPRINGVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd1st
 2nd   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st5th
 5th   #218   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th4th
 6th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th6th
 7th   #18   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th7th
 8th   #157   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd15th
 9th   #174   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13th8th
 10th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
11th10th
 11th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th11th
 12th   #210   JESSE GORE - SUZ
 MINDEN, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th12th
 13th   #42   CADEN HADLEY - HON
 BOUTINFUL, UT 
 15th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th9th
 14th   #561   DYLAN LANE - KAW
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10th14th
 15th   #398   RYAN BREECE - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
 13th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
8th18th
 16th   #597   MASON OLSON - KAW
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 14th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
11th16th
 17th   #239   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
15th13th
 18th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12th17th
 19th   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 18th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th19th
 20th   #161   DAVID KING - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 19th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th20th
 21st   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rdDNF
 22nd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4thDNF
 23rd   #813   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5thDNF
 24th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6thDNF
 25th   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7thDNF
 26th   #97   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
7thDNF
 27th   #7   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 12th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8thDNF
 28th   #79   JOE REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9thDNF
 29th   #69   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
12thDNF
 30th   #779   TREVOR RAISBECK - KAW
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
14thDNF
 -   #763   BLAKE SAVAGE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 4th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #44   GARRET ECKMAN - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - YAM
 MONUMENT, CO 
 11th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #196   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #263   TAYLOR STEVENS - YAM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #151   COLTON WOOD - KTM
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 18th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #249   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #415   MIKE PONTIOUS - KAW
 LONGVIEW, WA 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #958   BRENT ASH - KAW
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #81   SHANE RHODE - YAM
 ROGERS, MN 
 21st
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - HON
 SILT, CO 
 22nd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #481   BRANDAN SMITH - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 22nd
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #496   CAMERON KYLER - KAW
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #155   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #664   DYLAN PERKINS - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 24th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #6   AXELL HODGES - HON
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #741   JAMES HERZ - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 25th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #574   CORY REED - HON
 SILT, CO 
 25th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #47   TYLER WEST - YAM
 WHITMORE, CA 
 26th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #732   AJ LOWE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 26th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 27th
  Div 1
 28th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 27th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #228   ZAK KAZLAUSKAS - HON
 GASTON, OR 
 28th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #308   RYLEE NEWSOM - YAM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 28th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #399   JOSEPH PENA - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 29th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #133   SHANE ALLEN - YAM
 COTTONWOOD, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #708   LOGAN BAKER - KAW
 MODERA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #303   BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #170   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #128   HUNTER FALK - YAM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #421   JORDAN REYNOLDS - SUZ
 ACTON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Stk. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #809   AUSTIN MEYERS - YAM
 TWENTY NINE PALMS, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
1st3rd
 3rd   #127   KRISTOFFER PALM - YAM
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
1st4th
 4th   #371   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 10th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
6th2nd
 5th   #528   ANTHONY AMOS - HON
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
3rd5th
 6th   #161   DAVID KING - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 7th   #132   ALEX WIDEN - KAW
 VAIL, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5th8th
 8th   #158   COAL DILS - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 3rd
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
7th7th
 9th   #833   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd11th
 10th   #551   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5th10th
 11th   #32   RAIARII, JORDAN VONBALOU - KAW
 TAHITI, CA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
3rd12th
 12th   #170   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
7th9th
 13th   #404   RYLEY RICHARDSON - KAW
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
 8th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
6th13th
 14th   #191   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th14th
 15th   #794   QUENTIN MONEY - SUZ
 BUCKLEY, WA 
 7th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th16th
 16th   #888   TYLER CHURCHILL - YAM
 ALPINE, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
4th20th
 17th   #244   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd22nd
 18th   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 13th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10th15th
 19th   #709   TRENTON FERGEN - KTM
 GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO 
 7th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
9th17th
 20th   #309   DAVID BLEW - HON
 DAMASCUS, OR 
 8th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
8th18th
 21st   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 10th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
8th19th
 22nd   #114   ZACH NAZZISE - SUZ
 RIVERTON, UT 
 9th
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
4th25th
 23rd   #903   TYLER PRESTENBACH - YAM
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th21st
 24th   #762   JUSTIN LEE - KTM
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
4th26th
 25th   #777   TYLER FELIX - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
 11th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
9th23rd
 26th   #274   LAURENCE LINDSAY - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8th24th
 27th   #89   CODY MONEY - SUZ
 BUCKLEY, WA 
 7th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
10th27th
 28th   #732   AJ LOWE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 5th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
7thDNF
 29th   #496   CAMERON KYLER - SUZ
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 1st
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
2ndDNS
 30th   #101   RYDER GEER - YAM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 -   #105   GARRY REYNOLDS - KAW
 BOISE, ID 
 4th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #721   ALEX MECHAM - KTM
 SPRINGVILLE, UT 
 6th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #706   BRANDON LEWIS - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #433   JACK MILLER - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #331   TYLER LOPEZ - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #237   MAXX PERKINS - YAM
 OVERTON, NV 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #23   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 12th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #280   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
 13th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #110   ZACK NOYES - KAW
 LOGAN, UT 
 13th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #481   BRANDAN SMITH - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #422   STORM ARTERBURY - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 14th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #747   DRAKE WASDEN - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 14th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #168   BRANDON JOHNSON - SUZ
 REDDING, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #996   JAMES ALLOCCO - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #88   TANNER LEACH - KTM
 FERNLEY, NV 
 15th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #67   ETHAN WUESTENHOEFER - KAW
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
 16th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #293   TAYLOR PIKE - HON
 CAMPBELL, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #712   BUSTER DREKSLER - KTM
 LOGANDALE, NV 
 16th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #664   DYLAN PERKINS - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 17th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #994   DANE DYSTHE - HON
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #917   DUSTIN HENSON - SUZ
 ELKHORN, NE 
 17th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 18th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #552   COLTIN FANT - HON
 PHELAN, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #121   DILLON CLEMENTS - SUZ
 CEDAR FORT, UT 
 18th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #117   JANTSEN CONDER - HON
 LINDON, UT 
 19th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #6   AXELL HODGES - HON
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #847   SPENCER CASEY - KAW
 ORALLA, WA 
 19th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #28   JACKSON KEVAN - HON
 LAS GATOS, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #515   ZACHARY D'ACQUISTO - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #255   CASEY PATTERSON - KAW
 DOUGLAS, WY 
 20th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #295   JOSH DELAFRANCE - KAW
 LOGANDALE, NV 
 21st
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #715   TAYLOR D'ACQUISTO - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 22nd
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #761   BILLY ADAMS - KAW
 VERDI, NV 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #25   RYAN SELLERS - KAW
 PAGE, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #432   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #148   CLINT WELLS - KAW
 FRESNO, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #952   BRYAN DUKES - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 25th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #187   JOEY CROSS - HON
 BATTLE MTH, NV 
 26th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #501   KEOKI SILVA-VARES - KAW
 MILILANI, HI 
 27th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #708   LOGAN BAKER - KAW
 MODERA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #541   THOMAS CHAVEZ - KTM
 LORDSBURG, NM 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #91   DAMIEN WALTON - SUZ
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #819   CODY MICKA - KAW
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #265   KELSEY PATTERSON - KAW
 DOUGLAS, WY 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #61   MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #272   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #47   TYLER WEST - YAM
 WHITMORE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #633   PRESTON BALICKI - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #65   TRAVIS BURROUGH - HON
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #300   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #276   JOHN PLEET - HON
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #522   COLE ZITTERKOPF - YAM
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 
250 Mod. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #762   JUSTIN LEE - KTM
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #371   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 7th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4th2nd
 3rd   #127   KRISTOFFER PALM - YAM
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd3rd
 4th   #161   DAVID KING - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd4th
 5th   #528   ANTHONY AMOS - HON
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 6th   #244   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
5th6th
 7th   #196   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
2nd9th
 8th   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th7th
 9th   #809   AUSTIN MEYERS - YAM
 TWENTY NINE PALMS, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
7th8th
 10th   #272   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th11th
 11th   #191   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
9th10th
 12th   #847   SPENCER CASEY - KAW
 ORALLA, WA 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th13th
 13th   #664   DYLAN PERKINS - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 5th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th16th
 14th   #170   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 18th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
11th12th
 15th   #6   AXELL HODGES - HON
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th14th
 16th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st23rd
 17th   #551   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
6th21st
 18th   #132   ALEX WIDEN - KAW
 VAIL, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
12th17th
 19th   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
15th15th
 20th   #236   ZACH CLAUSER - YAM
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
12th18th
 21st   #158   COAL DILS - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 13th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
10th22nd
 22nd   #903   TYLER PRESTENBACH - YAM
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 19th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
14th19th
 23rd   #709   TRENTON FERGEN - KTM
 GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO 
 10th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th26th
 24th   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th20th
 25th   #732   AJ LOWE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 9th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
10th24th
 26th   #67   ETHAN WUESTENHOEFER - KAW
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
 8th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
13th25th
 27th   #274   LAURENCE LINDSAY - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 14th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th27th
 28th   #404   RYLEY RICHARDSON - KAW
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
 12th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
11th29th
 29th   #777   TYLER FELIX - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
15th28th
 30th   #114   ZACH NAZZISE - SUZ
 RIVERTON, UT 
 2nd
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 -   #496   CAMERON KYLER - KAW
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 30th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #105   GARRY REYNOLDS - KAW
 BOISE, ID 
 11th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #888   TYLER CHURCHILL - YAM
 ALPINE, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #88   TANNER LEACH - KTM
 FERNLEY, NV 
 13th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #952   BRYAN DUKES - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 14th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #266   NICHOLAS TEMPLETON - UNK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 27th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #433   JACK MILLER - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #309   DAVID BLEW - HON
 DAMASCUS, OR 
 17th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #168   BRANDON JOHNSON - SUZ
 REDDING, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #833   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #501   KEOKI SILVA-VARES - KAW
 MILILANI, HI 
 20th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #481   BRANDAN SMITH - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #237   MAXX PERKINS - YAM
 OVERTON, NV 
 21st
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 22nd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #887   BRYANT KIRTON - HON
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 23rd
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #96   AARON MATULICH - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 23rd
  Div 2
 31st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #747   DRAKE WASDEN - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 24th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #110   ZACK NOYES - KAW
 LOGAN, UT 
 24th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #280   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
 25th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #552   COLTIN FANT - HON
 PHELAN, CA 
 25th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #293   TAYLOR PIKE - HON
 CAMPBELL, CA 
 26th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 26th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #28   JACKSON KEVAN - HON
 LAS GATOS, CA 
 27th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #485   CAMERON WELCH - HON
 CONNELL, WA 
 27th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #917   DUSTIN HENSON - SUZ
 ELKHORN, NE 
 28th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #422   STORM ARTERBURY - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 28th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 KIRKLAND, WA 
 29th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #148   CLINT WELLS - KAW
 FRESNO, CA 
 29th
  Div 2
 28th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #794   QUENTIN MONEY - SUZ
 BUCKLEY, WA 
 30th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #23   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 30th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #432   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 31st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #331   TYLER LOPEZ - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 31st
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #178   SHAWN KIRTON - HON
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 32nd
  Div 2
 29th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #761   BILLY ADAMS - KAW
 VERDI, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #121   DILLON CLEMENTS - SUZ
 CEDAR FORT, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #300   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #721   ALEX MECHAM - KTM
 SPRINGVILLE, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #819   CODY MICKA - KAW
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #276   JOHN PLEET - HON
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #91   DAMIEN WALTON - SUZ
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #708   LOGAN BAKER - KAW
 MODERA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #633   PRESTON BALICKI - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #65   TRAVIS BURROUGH - HON
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #541   THOMAS CHAVEZ - KTM
 LORDSBURG, NM 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #61   MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #522   COLE ZITTERKOPF - YAM
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Stk. Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd1st
 2nd   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #98   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th4th
 5th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st8th
 6th   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th6th
 7th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th5th
 8th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th7th
 9th   #439   ALYAS WARDIUS - HON
 RIDGE FIELD, WA 
 1st
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd13th
 10th   #174   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th9th
 11th   #476   ZACH WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 11th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th11th
 12th   #399   JOSEPH PENA - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 12th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9th10th
 13th   #216   DEVIN HARRIMAN - SUZ
 LONGVIEW, WA 
 9th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th15th
 14th   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8th17th
 15th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, MI 
 6th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
3rd22nd
 16th   #195   DAMION TACKETT - SUZ
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
15th12th
 17th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13th14th
 18th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th23rd
 19th   #18   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th20th
 20th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
14th16th
 21st   #398   RYAN BREECE - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
12th19th
 22nd   #42   CADEN HADLEY - HON
 BOUTINFUL, UT 
 10th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th24th
 23rd   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th18th
 24th   #324   MITCH KEEZER - HON
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 18th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th21st
 25th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6thDNS
 26th   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 27th   #79   JOE REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 28th   #741   JAMES HERZ - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 29th   #415   MIKE PONTIOUS - KAW
 LONGVIEW, WA 
 8th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
12thDNS
 30th   #69   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 19th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 -   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #44   GARRET ECKMAN - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 28th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #21   RJ WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #597   MASON OLSON - KAW
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 15th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #779   TREVOR RAISBECK - KAW
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #210   JESSE GORE - SUZ
 MINDEN, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #2   RYAN VONLOSSBERG - HON
 PALMDALE, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #151   COLTON WOOD - KTM
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #710   KELE RUSSELL - HON
 SEABECK, WA 
 21st
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - HON
 SILT, CO 
 22nd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #561   DYLAN LANE - KAW
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #311   CODY BOLAN - KAW
 SANDY VALLEY, NV 
 23rd
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #991   JEREMY MCCOOL - YAM
 TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #81   SHANE RHODE - YAM
 ROGERS, MN 
 24th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #438   AUSTIN KRUM - SUZ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 24th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #49   COLE SIMON - HON
 HOBBS, NM 
 25th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #334   CLINT CRAVENS - HON
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 25th
  Div 2
 29th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #220   KY ZUNDEL - KAW
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 26th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #249   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 26th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #62   DYLAN MROZ - KAW
 FILLMORE, CA 
 27th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #574   CORY REED - HON
 SILT, CO 
 27th
  Div 2
 27th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #335   IAN MCGINNIS - SUZ
 CAMAS, WA 
 28th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #831   RYDER STEFFY - KAW
 EDMONDS, WA 
 28th
  Div 2
 30th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #393   CHRISTOPHER PROSCELLE - HON
 BULZURA, CA 
 29th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #337   JERRY BEAVER - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 29th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #829   AUSTIN SUNDERLAND - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 30th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #382   NICOLAS GONZALES - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 31st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #226   COLTON AECK - SUZ
 SOMIS, CA 
 32nd
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #9   DILLON SCHEHR - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #340   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #530   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #641   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, AB 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #421   JORDAN REYNOLDS - SUZ
 ACTON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #529   SHAWN YARBROUGH - KAW
 ALPINE, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #103   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #531   WYATT FOWLER - SUZ
 PALLAS, OR 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #303   BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Mod. Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 2nd   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 8th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd1st
 3rd   #719   STEVEN TOKARSKI - YAM
 SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st3rd
 4th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, MI 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd5th
 5th   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th4th
 6th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 7th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
6th6th
 7th   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th8th
 8th   #476   ZACH WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
2nd12th
 9th   #218   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th9th
 10th   #18   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 19th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
10th7th
 11th   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
8th10th
 12th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th13th
 13th   #226   COLTON AECK - SUZ
 SOMIS, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th11th
 14th   #157   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th17th
 15th   #195   DAMION TACKETT - SUZ
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
11th14th
 16th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 15th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th15th
 17th   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
5th21st
 18th   #174   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th16th
 19th   #2   RYAN VONLOSSBERG - HON
 PALMDALE, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
13th18th
 20th   #216   DEVIN HARRIMAN - SUZ
 LONGVIEW, WA 
 14th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
11th20th
 21st   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th23rd
 22nd   #393   CHRISTOPHER PROSCELLE - HON
 BULZURA, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14th19th
 23rd   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
12th22nd
 24th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
3rdDNS
 25th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
4thDNS
 26th   #439   ALYAS WARDIUS - HON
 RIDGE FIELD, WA 
 21st
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 27th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 8th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
12thDNS
 28th   #813   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 29th   #741   JAMES HERZ - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 30th   #97   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 15th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
15thDNS
 -   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #465   MARK BRADEN - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 10th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #415   MIKE PONTIOUS - KAW
 LONGVIEW, WA 
 11th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #44   GARRET ECKMAN - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #79   JOE REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #334   CLINT CRAVENS - HON
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #21   RJ WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #398   RYAN BREECE - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
 19th
  Div 1
 28th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #779   TREVOR RAISBECK - KAW
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #335   IAN MCGINNIS - SUZ
 CAMAS, WA 
 20th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #523   DEREK BEE - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #249   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 22nd
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #561   DYLAN LANE - KAW
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #574   CORY REED - HON
 SILT, CO 
 23rd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #239   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 24th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #710   KELE RUSSELL - HON
 SEABECK, WA 
 24th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - HON
 SILT, CO 
 25th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #399   JOSEPH PENA - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 25th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - YAM
 MONUMENT, CO 
 26th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #69   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 26th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #81   SHANE RHODE - YAM
 ROGERS, MN 
 27th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #337   JERRY BEAVER - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 27th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #438   AUSTIN KRUM - SUZ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 28th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #221   CODY BAKER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 28th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #159   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 29th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #146   BRANDON GRAVLEY - HON
 HOMELAND, CA 
 29th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #382   NICOLAS GONZALES - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 30th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #210   JESSE GORE - SUZ
 MINDEN, NV 
 30th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #324   MITCH KEEZER - HON
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 31st
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #311   CODY BOLAN - KAW
 SANDY VALLEY, NV 
 31st
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #958   BRENT ASH - KAW
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 32nd
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #263   TAYLOR STEVENS - YAM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 32nd
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #9   DILLON SCHEHR - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 33rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #220   KY ZUNDEL - KAW
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 33rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #93   DILLON MCCALLISTER - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 34th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #133   SHANE ALLEN - YAM
 COTTONWOOD, AZ 
 35th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #763   BLAKE SAVAGE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 36th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #98   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #641   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, AB 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #531   WYATT FOWLER - SUZ
 PALLAS, OR 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #42   CADEN HADLEY - HON
 BOUTINFUL, UT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #530   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #421   JORDAN REYNOLDS - SUZ
 ACTON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #119   DARRELL WHITE - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Stk. Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - HON
 CUSHING, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #110   KYLE PETERS - YAM
 GREENSHOP, NC 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 4th   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #169   MAT INDA - KAW
 TARZANA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 7th   #570   BEAU HUDSON - HON
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 8th   #11   BROC SHOEMAKER - SUZ
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 9th   #21   ZEB SMITH - SUZ
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th6th
 10th   #38   SCOTT AGOSTINI - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 11th   #196   TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #251   JAMIE LEDIN - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 13th   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - YAM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
16th12th
 14th   #976   JOSH GRECO - SUZ
 HESPERIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 15th   #658   HAYDEN CORDELL - HON
 ROCHESTER, WA 
 -
 
 -
18th14th
 16th   #297   DALTON CARLSON - KTM
 DAYTON, MN 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF
 17th   #642   JOEY RUMINER - KAW
 ORTING, WA 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 18th   #663   CLAY DREW - KTM
 GRAND CANE, LA 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 19th   #585   HAYDEN KRONQUIST - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 20th   #64   AUSTIN ULLRICH - KAW
 ESTACADA, OR 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 DNF   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - KAW
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Mod. Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - HON
 CUSHING, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 3rd   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #110   KYLE PETERS - YAM
 GREENSHOP, NC 
 -
 
 -
7th2nd
 5th   #41   GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 -
 
 -
1st10th
 7th   #653   TYLER BEREMAN - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #74   PRESTON TILFORD - YAM
 SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 9th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th8th
 10th   #544   MORGAN BURGER - KAW
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 11th   #570   BEAU HUDSON - HON
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 12th   #297   DALTON CARLSON - KTM
 DAYTON, MN 
 -
 
 -
18th11th
 13th   #251   JAMIE LEDIN - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 14th   #21   ZEB SMITH - SUZ
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 15th   #11   BROC SHOEMAKER - SUZ
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st13th
 16th   #38   SCOTT AGOSTINI - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 17th   #169   MAT INDA - KAW
 TARZANA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th24th
 18th   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - YAM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 19th   #87   DYLAN BAUER - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
24th18th
 20th   #658   HAYDEN CORDELL - HON
 ROCHESTER, WA 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 21st   #976   JOSH GRECO - SUZ
 HESPERIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 22nd   #661   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF
 23rd   #663   CLAY DREW - KTM
 GRAND CANE, LA 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
 24th   #168   ALYSSA FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 25th   #196   TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF
 26th   #64   AUSTIN ULLRICH - KAW
 ESTACADA, OR 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 27th   #358   JACK GARRABRANT - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF19th
 DNF   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - KAW
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #515   TREVOR IVEY - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #289   JORDAN PETERSEN - KAW
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Stk. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #762   JUSTIN LEE - KTM
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #127   KRISTOFFER PALM - YAM
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #440   BRANDEN BROWN - KAW
 OVERTON, NV 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #244   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #371   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 6th   #236   ZACH CLAUSER - YAM
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 7th   #404   RYLEY RICHARDSON - KAW
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 8th   #809   AUSTIN MEYERS - YAM
 TWENTY NINE PALMS, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 9th   #279   SHELDON PROSCELLE - HON
 DULZURA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 10th   #485   CAMERON WELCH - HON
 CONNELL, WA 
 -
 
 -
14th9th
 11th   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 12th   #721   ALEX MECHAM - KTM
 SPRINGVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 13th   #139   JOSHUA TAYLOR - SUZ
 CAMPBELL, CA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 14th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #300   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #61   MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #148   CLINT WELLS - KAW
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Mod. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #127   KRISTOFFER PALM - YAM
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #762   JUSTIN LEE - KTM
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #440   BRANDEN BROWN - KAW
 OVERTON, NV 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #244   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #236   ZACH CLAUSER - YAM
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #371   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 7th   #404   RYLEY RICHARDSON - KAW
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #279   SHELDON PROSCELLE - HON
 DULZURA, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #280   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 11th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #300   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #496   CAMERON KYLER - SUZ
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #721   ALEX MECHAM - KTM
 SPRINGVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #61   MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #148   CLINT WELLS - KAW
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Stk. Inter. - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 4th   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 6th   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - YAM
 MONUMENT, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
 7th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th15th
 8th   #4   JAKE SMITH - YAM
 RESCUE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 9th   #991   JEREMY MCCOOL - YAM
 TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 10th   #195   DAMION TACKETT - SUZ
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th7th
 11th   #391   KIRK AGOSTINI - HON
 DANA POINT, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th9th
 12th   #60   CODY BAKER - KTM
 AGUANGA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #523   DEREK BEE - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 14th   #710   KELE RUSSELL - HON
 SEABECK, WA 
 -
 
 -
11th20th
 15th   #342   JESSE VANROEKEL - YAM
 SMARTSVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th13th
 16th   #220   KY ZUNDEL - KAW
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 17th   #958   BRENT ASH - KAW
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st17th
 18th   #831   RYDER STEFFY - KAW
 EDMONDS, WA 
 -
 
 -
24th16th
 19th   #49   COLE SIMON - HON
 HOBBS, NM 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
 20th   #724   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS6th
 21st   #465   MARK BRADEN - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 22nd   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 23rd   #763   BLAKE SAVAGE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 24th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 25th   #337   JERRY BEAVER - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 26th   #415   MIKE PONTIOUS - KAW
 LONGVIEW, WA 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 DNS   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #530   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #235   RYAN STEELE - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Mod Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #719   STEVEN TOKARSKI - YAM
 SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - YAM
 MONUMENT, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #98   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #60   CODY BAKER - KTM
 AGUANGA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 8th   #724   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th7th
 9th   #813   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 10th   #593   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th9th
 11th   #4   JAKE SMITH - YAM
 RESCUE, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th12th
 12th   #710   KELE RUSSELL - HON
 SEABECK, WA 
 -
 
 -
18th14th
 13th   #334   CLINT CRAVENS - HON
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st13th
 14th   #391   KIRK AGOSTINI - HON
 DANA POINT, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th11th
 15th   #49   COLE SIMON - HON
 HOBBS, NM 
 -
 
 -
22nd15th
 16th   #221   CODY BAKER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
24th16th
 17th   #419   WES WAHLIN - SUZ
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
27th17th
 18th   #220   KY ZUNDEL - KAW
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
30th18th
 19th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 20th   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 21st   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 22nd   #157   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 23rd   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 24th   #465   MARK BRADEN - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA