1st |
#235 |
CHASE BELL - KAW
CAIRO, GA | 1st Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#321x |
MARK WORTH - KAW
QUEEN CREEK, AZ | 2nd Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#481 |
BLAKE GREEN - KAW
CORONA, CA | 3rd Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
2nd | 3rd |
4th |
#452 |
HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
PRIEST RIVER, ID | 3rd Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
3rd | 5th |
5th |
#16 |
TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
TENINO, WA | 7th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
5th | 4th |
6th |
#663 |
ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
WINCHESTER, CA | 4th Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
3rd | 7th |
7th |
#35 |
TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
ALPINE, CA | 1st Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
1st | 9th |
8th |
#382 |
TANNER STACK - KAW
OAK GROVE, MO | 5th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
5th | 6th |
9th |
#55 |
JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
NEWBURY PARK, CA | 4th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
4th | 8th |
10th |
#124 |
TAIKI KOGA - HON
UPLAND, CA | 8th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
6th | 10th |
11th |
#34 |
BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
MESA, AZ | 2nd Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
4th | 13th |
12th |
#423 |
DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
PALMDALE, CA | 9th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
7th | 11th |
13th |
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
ORLANDO, FL | 8th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
8th | 12th |
14th |
#12 |
BRUNO MOREDA - SUZ
VALLEY FORD, CA | 6th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
7th | 15th |
15th |
#228 |
TANNER SCOGIN - SUZ
TAFT, CA | 15th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
10th | 14th |
16th |
#951 |
JOHN VANDER DUSSEN - HON
CORONA, CA | 7th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
8th | 18th |
17th |
#46 |
NICHOLAS TEMPLETON - UNK
BAKERSFIELD, CA | 12th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
11th | 16th |
18th |
#157 |
JAKE BORK - SUZ
FORT COLLINS, CO | 12th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
11th | 17th |
19th |
#342 |
MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
SEBASTOPOL, CA | 6th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
6th | 25th |
20th |
#441 |
AADEN VEAZIE - KAW
LOVELAND, CO | 20th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
14th | 19th |
21st |
#972 |
COLE BARBIERI - YAM
UKIAH, CA | 16th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
10th | 23rd |
22nd |
#153 |
CARSON CARR - YAM
ESCONDIDO, CA | 13th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
14th | 20th |
23rd |
#428 |
LUC SANTOS - HON
KAMAS, UT | 14th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
13th | 22nd |
24th |
#253 |
JACOB WILKE - KTM
FREDERICK, CO | 14th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
15th | 21st |
25th |
#168 |
MILES MCDONALD - SUZ
LONG BEACH, CA | 15th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
15th | 24th |
26th |
#106 |
CHANCE LUCCHESI - HON
HENDERSON, NV | 10th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
9th | DNF |
27th |
#75 |
WYNTER TRIPLETT - YAM
SANTA BARBARA, CA | 9th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
9th | DNF |
28th |
#108 |
ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
NEWHALL, CA | 10th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
12th | DNS |
29th |
#185 |
BRET WELCH - KAW
OKC, OK | 11th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
12th | DNS |
30th |
#28 |
ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
HUNTINGTOWN, MD | 26th Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
13th | DNS |
- |
#37 |
SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
NEWBURY PARK, CA | 5th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#101 |
CONNOR GIARDINA - KAW
AMADO, AZ | 11th Div 1 | 21st Div 1 |
| |
- |
#392 |
KEEGAN KIRKENDALL - YAM
ANTHEM, AZ | 13th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#500 |
AUSTIN WALTON - YAM
SPARKS, NV | 16th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#955 |
TRITON THOMPSON - KAW
AMERICAN FORK, UT | 17th Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#158 |
GRACIE VAN HORN - HON
SUNDANCE, WY | 17th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#40 |
NATHAN SHAW - KTM
WHITEWATTER, CO | 18th Div 1 | 19th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#723 |
RYLAS UDDBERG - HON
JAQUNA NIQUEL, CA | 18th Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#458 |
MAX XANDER - SUZ
SCOTTSDALE, AZ | 19th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#19 |
ZAY SOLIS - KAW
MURRIETA, CA | 19th Div 2 | 22nd Div 2 |
| |
- |
#42 |
GORDON KELLER - YAM
MURRIETA, CA | 20th Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#988 |
MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
OAKLEY, CA | 21st Div 1 | 22nd Div 1 |
| |
- |
#716 |
DUSTIN LAUGHLIN - YAM
PRIREVILLE, OR | 21st Div 2 | 19th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#54 |
KASH WILLIAMS - HON
HENDERSON, NV | 22nd Div 1 | 20th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#321 |
ADAM NICKERSON - YAM
CHICO, CA | 22nd Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#211 |
JAKE FOLTZ - KTM
WHITTIER, CA | 23rd Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#583 |
JOHNATHON SHAW - KAW
BENTON CITY, WA | 23rd Div 2 | 21st Div 2 |
| |
- |
#615 |
JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
CASTAIC, CA | 24th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#721 |
BAJAINE HORTON - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 24th Div 2 | 23rd Div 2 |
| |
- |
#429 |
JEFFREY LEPERE - YAM
ANAHEIM, CA | 25th Div 1 | 25th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#84 |
MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
KAYSVILLE, UT | 25th Div 2 | 20th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#622 |
ROBERT HALVERSON - KAW
MENIFEE, CA | 26th Div 1 | 24th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#155 |
JORDAN MICKA - HON
KENNEWICK, WA | 27th Div 1 | 23rd Div 1 |
| |
- |
#72 |
TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
TEMECULA, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#714 |
TRAVIS ERICKSON - HON
ERDA, UT | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#227 |
DEREK KELLEY - SUZ
EMMETT, ID | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#898 |
JACK FOWLER - YAM
PALLAS, OR | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#119 |
COBE LEHNERTZ - KAW
LODI, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |