2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/11/2011
Mesquite

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
112 Supermini Thru 13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #321x   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #481   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 5th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th4th
 6th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd7th
 7th   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st9th
 8th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th6th
 9th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
4th8th
 10th   #124   TAIKI KOGA - HON
 UPLAND, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th10th
 11th   #34   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th13th
 12th   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
7th11th
 13th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
8th12th
 14th   #12   BRUNO MOREDA - SUZ
 VALLEY FORD, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th15th
 15th   #228   TANNER SCOGIN - SUZ
 TAFT, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
10th14th
 16th   #951   JOHN VANDER DUSSEN - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
8th18th
 17th   #46   NICHOLAS TEMPLETON - UNK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
11th16th
 18th   #157   JAKE BORK - SUZ
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11th17th
 19th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th25th
 20th   #441   AADEN VEAZIE - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 20th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
14th19th
 21st   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
10th23rd
 22nd   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14th20th
 23rd   #428   LUC SANTOS - HON
 KAMAS, UT 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th22nd
 24th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th21st
 25th   #168   MILES MCDONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15th24th
 26th   #106   CHANCE LUCCHESI - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 10th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9thDNF
 27th   #75   WYNTER TRIPLETT - YAM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9thDNF
 28th   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12thDNS
 29th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 11th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
12thDNS
 30th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 26th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 -   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #101   CONNOR GIARDINA - KAW
 AMADO, AZ 
 11th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #392   KEEGAN KIRKENDALL - YAM
 ANTHEM, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #955   TRITON THOMPSON - KAW
 AMERICAN FORK, UT 
 17th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #158   GRACIE VAN HORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 17th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #40   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATTER, CO 
 18th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #723   RYLAS UDDBERG - HON
 JAQUNA NIQUEL, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #458   MAX XANDER - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 19th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #19   ZAY SOLIS - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #42   GORDON KELLER - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #988   MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #716   DUSTIN LAUGHLIN - YAM
 PRIREVILLE, OR 
 21st
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #54   KASH WILLIAMS - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #321   ADAM NICKERSON - YAM
 CHICO, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #211   JAKE FOLTZ - KTM
 WHITTIER, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #583   JOHNATHON SHAW - KAW
 BENTON CITY, WA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 24th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #429   JEFFREY LEPERE - YAM
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 25th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #84   MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 25th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #622   ROBERT HALVERSON - KAW
 MENIFEE, CA 
 26th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #155   JORDAN MICKA - HON
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 27th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #72   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #714   TRAVIS ERICKSON - HON
 ERDA, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #227   DEREK KELLEY - SUZ
 EMMETT, ID 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #898   JACK FOWLER - YAM
 PALLAS, OR 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #119   COBE LEHNERTZ - KAW
 LODI, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 58

Page Generated in: 0.105 Seconds