1st |
#7 |
COOPER WEBB - HON
NEWPORT, NC | 1st Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 2nd |
2nd |
#321x |
MARK WORTH - KAW
QUEEN CREEK, AZ | 3rd Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
3rd | 1st |
3rd |
#16 |
TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
TENINO, WA | 3rd Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#149 |
TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
WHEATLAND, CA | 2nd Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
4th | 4th |
5th |
#34 |
BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
MESA, AZ | 1st Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
1st | 7th |
6th |
#517 |
KADE WALKER - YAM
WINCHESTER, CA | 5th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
5th | 5th |
7th |
#55 |
JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
NEWBURY PARK, CA | 6th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
5th | 6th |
8th |
#511 |
NATHAN HAAS - SUZ
GRAHAM, WA | 11th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
9th | 8th |
9th |
#124 |
TAIKI KOGA - HON
UPLAND, CA | 6th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
8th | 9th |
10th |
#615 |
JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
CASTAIC, CA | 2nd Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
2nd | 16th |
11th |
#215 |
JOSE CEJA - HON
ROSWELL, NM | 15th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
10th | 10th |
12th |
#77 |
SHEA DOHERTY - HON
FT WORTH, TX | 10th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
9th | 11th |
13th |
#28 |
ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
HUNTINGTOWN, MD | 7th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
4th | 17th |
14th |
#37 |
SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
NEWBURY PARK, CA | 8th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
7th | 18th |
15th |
#706 |
BRANDON LEWIS - HON
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV | 17th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
14th | 12th |
16th |
#157 |
JAKE BORK - SUZ
FORT COLLINS, CO | 13th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
13th | 13th |
17th |
#523 |
ZANE JOHNSON - KTM
ETNA, WY | 13th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
11th | 15th |
18th |
#321 |
ADAM NICKERSON - YAM
CHICO, CA | 12th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
13th | 14th |
19th |
#128 |
CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
LUBBOCK, TX | 9th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
12th | 19th |
20th |
#457 |
DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
MONROE, WA | 4th Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
2nd | DNF |
21st |
#452 |
HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
PRIEST RIVER, ID | 7th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
6th | DNS |
22nd |
#106 |
CHANCE LUCCHESI - HON
HENDERSON, NV | 9th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
6th | DNS |
23rd |
#396 |
CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
FORT WORTH, TX | 8th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
7th | DNS |
24th |
#382 |
TANNER STACK - KAW
OAK GROVE, MO | 5th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
8th | DNS |
25th |
#254 |
RILEY DOWD - YAM
STANWOOD, WA | 16th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
15th | DNF |
26th |
#383 |
CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
ALBUQUERQUE, NM | 10th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
10th | DNS |
27th |
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
ORLANDO, FL | 11th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
11th | DNS |
28th |
#62 |
JORDON SMITH - SUZ
BELMONT, NC | 24th Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
12th | DNS |
29th |
#500 |
AUSTIN WALTON - YAM
SPARKS, NV | 14th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
14th | DNS |
30th |
#312 |
IAN SKINNER - HUS
BOX ELDER, SD | 12th Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
15th | DNS |
- |
#647 |
KEITH TUCKER - KTM
FUQUAY VARINA, NC | 4th Div 1 | DNF Div 1 |
| |
- |
#117 |
BRANDON SMITH - YAM
AZTEC, NM | 14th Div 2 | 20th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#49 |
IAN SMITH - YAM
BAKERSFIELD, CA | 15th Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#211 |
JAKE FOLTZ - KTM
WHITTIER, CA | 16th Div 1 | DNF Div 1 |
| |
- |
#441 |
AADEN VEAZIE - KAW
LOVELAND, CO | 17th Div 1 | 22nd Div 1 |
| |
- |
#341 |
ORAZIO DIMAURO - HON
SONOMA, CA | 18th Div 1 | 19th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#153 |
CARSON CARR - YAM
ESCONDIDO, CA | 18th Div 2 | 19th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#84 |
MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
KAYSVILLE, UT | 19th Div 1 | 20th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#173 |
ZACHARY BIERBOWER - YAM
LANCASTER, CA | 19th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#371 |
YAH-TSHENG MOUA - KAW
SPOKANE, WA | 20th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#723 |
RYLAS UDDBERG - HON
JAQUNA NIQUEL, CA | 20th Div 2 | 21st Div 2 |
| |
- |
#76 |
DANIEL LINDSAY - SUZ
ALVORD, TX | 21st Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#310 |
MICHAEL QUINN - YAM
LAKE ELSINORE, CA | 21st Div 2 | 24th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#977 |
GAVIN WHITCOMB - HON
QUAIL VALLEY, CA | 22nd Div 1 | 21st Div 1 |
| |
- |
#797 |
AYRTON WARD - KTM
NEWPORT BCH, CA | 22nd Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#48 |
PARKER EDWARDS - YAM
WEST LINN, OR | 23rd Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#583 |
JOHNATHON SHAW - KAW
BENTON CITY, WA | 23rd Div 2 | 22nd Div 2 |
| |
- |
#53 |
GAIGE DEMARS - YAM
CARLIN, NV | 24th Div 2 | 23rd Div 2 |
| |
- |
#188 |
GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
SAN CLEMENTE, CA | 25th Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#600 |
BAILEY STAFFA - KAW
SURPRISE, AZ | DNF Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#513 |
RILEY WINN - HON
SANDY, UT | DNF Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#214 |
AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
RICHARDS, MO | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#898 |
JACK FOWLER - YAM
PALLAS, OR | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#227 |
DEREK KELLEY - SUZ
EMMETT, ID | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#119 |
COBE LEHNERTZ - KAW
LODI, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#431 |
DANIEL BAKER - HON
CRITTENDEN, KY | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
ARLINGTON, TN | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |