2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/11/2011
Mesquite

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
85/150 Open Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 2nd   #321x   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd1st
 3rd   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
3rd3rd
 4th   #149   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th4th
 5th   #34   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st7th
 6th   #517   KADE WALKER - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th5th
 7th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th6th
 8th   #511   NATHAN HAAS - SUZ
 GRAHAM, WA 
 11th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th8th
 9th   #124   TAIKI KOGA - HON
 UPLAND, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th9th
 10th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd16th
 11th   #215   JOSE CEJA - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 15th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
10th10th
 12th   #77   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th11th
 13th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 7th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th17th
 14th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th18th
 15th   #706   BRANDON LEWIS - HON
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14th12th
 16th   #157   JAKE BORK - SUZ
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 13th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
13th13th
 17th   #523   ZANE JOHNSON - KTM
 ETNA, WY 
 13th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11th15th
 18th   #321   ADAM NICKERSON - YAM
 CHICO, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
13th14th
 19th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
12th19th
 20th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 4th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2ndDNF
 21st   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6thDNS
 22nd   #106   CHANCE LUCCHESI - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6thDNS
 23rd   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
7thDNS
 24th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 5th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
8thDNS
 25th   #254   RILEY DOWD - YAM
 STANWOOD, WA 
 16th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15thDNF
 26th   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 10th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 27th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 28th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 24th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
12thDNS
 29th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 14th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 30th   #312   IAN SKINNER - HUS
 BOX ELDER, SD 
 12th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 -   #647   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 4th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #117   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 14th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #211   JAKE FOLTZ - KTM
 WHITTIER, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #441   AADEN VEAZIE - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 17th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #341   ORAZIO DIMAURO - HON
 SONOMA, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #84   MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 19th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #173   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #371   YAH-TSHENG MOUA - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 20th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #723   RYLAS UDDBERG - HON
 JAQUNA NIQUEL, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #76   DANIEL LINDSAY - SUZ
 ALVORD, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #310   MICHAEL QUINN - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #977   GAVIN WHITCOMB - HON
 QUAIL VALLEY, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #797   AYRTON WARD - KTM
 NEWPORT BCH, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #48   PARKER EDWARDS - YAM
 WEST LINN, OR 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #583   JOHNATHON SHAW - KAW
 BENTON CITY, WA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #53   GAIGE DEMARS - YAM
 CARLIN, NV 
 24th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 25th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #600   BAILEY STAFFA - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #513   RILEY WINN - HON
 SANDY, UT 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #898   JACK FOWLER - YAM
 PALLAS, OR 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #227   DEREK KELLEY - SUZ
 EMMETT, ID 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #119   COBE LEHNERTZ - KAW
 LODI, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #431   DANIEL BAKER - HON
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 57

Page Generated in: 0.922 Seconds