Class Finish Positions
2011 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/11/2011 Mesquite
|
1st |
#33 |
DEREK DRAKE - KTM
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA | 1st Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#111 |
GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
SAN ANTONIO, TX | 1st Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#82 |
GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
COALVILLE, UT | 4th Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
2nd | 3rd |
4th |
#612 |
MITCHELL FALK - KTM
CARLSBAD, CA | 2nd Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
2nd | 4th |
5th |
#113 |
CIARAN NARAN - KTM
HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA | 2nd Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
3rd | 6th |
6th |
#4 |
TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
GILBERT, AZ | 4th Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
3rd | 8th |
7th |
#301 |
CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
PORT ST LUCIE, FL | 7th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
5th | 7th |
8th |
#46 |
KAINOSUKE OSHIRO - KAW
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV | 3rd Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
4th | 9th |
9th |
#55 |
AUSTIN BLACK - KTM
TUALITIN, OR | 8th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
4th | 10th |
10th |
#125 |
CARSON MUMFORD - KTM
SIMI VALLEY, CA | 3rd Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
11th | 5th |
11th |
#228 |
COLBY HALPAIN - KTM
LUBBOCK, TX | 6th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
6th | 11th |
12th |
#266 |
WYATT LYONSMITH - COB
BOISE, ID | 7th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
5th | 15th |
13th |
#221 |
HUNTER MILLER - KTM
SPRING CREEK, NV | 10th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
8th | 13th |
14th |
#44 |
CODY CHARBONEAU - YAM
TENINO, WA | 5th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
7th | 14th |
15th |
#179 |
DUSTIN BARNES - KTM
ALISO VIEJO, CA | 6th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
6th | 16th |
16th |
#199 |
DONOVAN-DANE KOTRYS-CANIONERO - KAW
WAIANAE, HI | 11th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
8th | 17th |
17th |
#579 |
TATE ROBERTSON - POL
WINDSOR, CO | 16th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
15th | 12th |
18th |
#42 |
AUSTIN DICKINSON - KTM
SPAMAWAY, WA | 11th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
9th | 18th |
19th |
#259 |
CHASE LORENZ - KTM
GOLDEN, CO | 9th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
10th | 20th |
20th |
#127 |
HOGAN HATZENBILER - KTM
CARMICHAEL, CA | 14th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
12th | 19th |
21st |
#103 |
TYLER LONG - KTM
BOULDER, CO | 12th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
10th | 21st |
22nd |
#170 |
CORBIN EATHERTON - KTM
RIVERTON, UT | 8th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
9th | 22nd |
23rd |
#102 |
SPENCER EDWARDS - KTM
WEST LINN, OR | 13th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
11th | 24th |
24th |
#164 |
TREVOR LEWIS - KTM
SCOTTSDALE, AZ | 20th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
14th | 23rd |
25th |
#110 |
DEVON BATES - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV | 12th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
13th | 25th |
26th |
#64 |
JORDAN TANI - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV | 16th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
12th | 27th |
27th |
#104 |
PARKER EARL - KTM
HERRIMAN, UT | 10th Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
14th | 26th |
28th |
#222 |
TANNER YANEZ - KTM
REDLANDS, CA | 15th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
13th | 28th |
29th |
#771 |
DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
COPPERAS COVE, TX | 5th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
7th | DNF |
30th |
#29 |
REED WESTWOOD - KTM
SPRING CREEK, NV | 14th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
15th | 29th |
- |
#123 |
JARRETT GREEN - KTM
RIVERTON, WY | 9th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#200 |
KYLE GREESON - KTM
OAKLEY, CA | 13th Div 1 | 20th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#70 |
DEVIN SIMONSON - KTM
KANKAKEE, IL | 15th Div 1 | 21st Div 1 |
| |
- |
#197 |
KYLER GREEN - KTM
RIVERTON, WY | 17th Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#20 |
RAINEY LAYOS - KTM
WAIPAHU, HI | 17th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#101 |
ROMY POLINAR-PASCUA JR. - KAW
MAKAKILO, HI | 18th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#69 |
DEGAN PALMER - KTM
ST GEORGE, UT | 18th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#30 |
BROC SCHINDLER - KTM
PUEBLO WEST, CO | 19th Div 1 | 19th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#514 |
CHANCE WILLIAMSON - SUZ
ST GEORGE, UT | 19th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#148 |
BRODY BURNS - KTM
GILBERT, AZ | DNS Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
| |
|
|