2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/11/2011
Mesquite

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
85/150 Stk 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #34   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 2nd   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
3rd1st
 3rd   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th4th
 5th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 6th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th7th
 7th   #517   KADE WALKER - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
6th6th
 8th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
5th9th
 9th   #481   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st13th
 10th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th10th
 11th   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9th8th
 12th   #228   TANNER SCOGIN - SUZ
 TAFT, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th12th
 13th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th14th
 14th   #124   TAIKI KOGA - HON
 UPLAND, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
11th11th
 15th   #12   BRUNO MOREDA - SUZ
 VALLEY FORD, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th15th
 16th   #392   KEEGAN KIRKENDALL - YAM
 ANTHEM, AZ 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th18th
 17th   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th16th
 18th   #716   DUSTIN LAUGHLIN - YAM
 PRIREVILLE, OR 
 10th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10th19th
 19th   #321x   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd27th
 20th   #157   JAKE BORK - SUZ
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 12th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13th17th
 21st   #158   GRACIE VAN HORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 12th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th20th
 22nd   #42   GORDON KELLER - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
15th21st
 23rd   #428   LUC SANTOS - HON
 KAMAS, UT 
 14th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th24th
 24th   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th22nd
 25th   #173   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14th23rd
 26th   #583   JOHNATHON SHAW - KAW
 BENTON CITY, WA 
 11th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13th25th
 27th   #321   ADAM NICKERSON - YAM
 CHICO, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th28th
 28th   #99   AUSTIN VALLERY - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
 17th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
14th26th
 29th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7thDNS
 30th   #106   CHANCE LUCCHESI - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 16th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
12thDNS
 -   #75   WYNTER TRIPLETT - YAM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #797   AYRTON WARD - KAW
 NEWPORT BCH, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #211   JAKE FOLTZ - KTM
 WHITTIER, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #275   JAMES DE ARMAN - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #76   DANIEL LINDSAY - SUZ
 ALVORD, TX 
 18th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #977   GAVIN WHITCOMB - HON
 QUAIL VALLEY, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #155   JORDAN MICKA - HON
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 19th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #330   BRENDEN TURNER - HON
 CONNELL, WA 
 20th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #122   GARRETT DARBY - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #156   DALTON PAHIA - YAM
 KANEOHE, HI 
 21st
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #50   JADEN SETTLES - SUZ
 PANACA, NV 
 21st
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #365   AUSTIN LEWIS - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #40   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATTER, CO 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #898   JACK FOWLER - YAM
 PALLAS, OR 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #322   SEAN GROCE - SUZ
 LUCERNE VALLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #88   JORDAN HILL - KTM
 ROUSE HILL, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #227   DEREK KELLEY - SUZ
 EMMETT, ID 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #714   TRAVIS ERICKSON - HON
 ERDA, UT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #119   COBE LEHNERTZ - KAW
 LODI, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #600   BAILEY STAFFA - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 53

Page Generated in: 0.344 Seconds