2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/11/2011
Mesquite

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 1st
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd1st
 2nd   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 2nd
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st3rd
 4th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd5th
 5th   #476   ZACH WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th4th
 6th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd7th
 7th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5th6th
 8th   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd9th
 9th   #218   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 5th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
5th8th
 10th   #439   ALYAS WARDIUS - HON
 RIDGE FIELD, WA 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th10th
 11th   #98   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd11th
 12th   #87   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd12th
 13th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 4th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
4th13th
 14th   #399   JOSEPH PENA - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 9th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
8th14th
 15th   #174   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th15th
 16th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th16th
 17th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 8th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
7th17th
 18th   #239   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th18th
 19th   #2   RYAN VONLOSSBERG - HON
 PALMDALE, CA 
 11th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
9th19th
 20th   #335   IAN MCGINNIS - SUZ
 CAMAS, WA 
 10th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9th20th
 21st   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th26th
 22nd   #216   DEVIN HARRIMAN - SUZ
 LONGVIEW, WA 
 12th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
10th21st
 23rd   #226   COLTON AECK - YAM
 SOMIS, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th25th
 24th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - HON
 SILT, CO 
 13th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
10th22nd
 25th   #161   DAVID KING - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 13th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10th23rd
 26th   #220   KY ZUNDEL - HON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th24th
 27th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1stDNS
 28th   #7   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6thDNS
 29th   #79   JOE REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 7th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
6thDNS
 30th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 -   #44   GARRET ECKMAN - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #741   JAMES HERZ - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 23rd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 10th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #21   RJ WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 10th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #847   SPENCER CASEY - KAW
 ORALLA, WA 
 11th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #159   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #114   ZACH NAZZISE - SUZ
 RIVERTON, UT 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #415   MIKE PONTIOUS - KAW
 LONGVIEW, WA 
 13th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #272   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #67   ETHAN WUESTENHOEFER - KAW
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
 14th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 14th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 15th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #709   TRENTON FERGEN - KTM
 GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO 
 15th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #523   DEREK BEE - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 15th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #831   RYDER STEFFY - KAW
 EDMONDS, WA 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #324   MITCH KEEZER - HON
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 16th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 17th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - SUZ
 GONZALES, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #438   AUSTIN KRUM - SUZ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 17th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #382   NICOLAS GONZALES - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #501   KEOKI SILVA-VARES - KAW
 MILILANI, HI 
 18th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #597   MASON OLSON - KAW
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 18th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #528   ANTHONY AMOS - HON
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #422   STORM ARTERBURY - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #170   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 19th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #343   KIRK RALEIGH - YAM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 20th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #706   BRANDON LEWIS - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #196   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 20th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #432   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 21st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #168   BRANDON JOHNSON - SUZ
 REDDING, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #829   AUSTIN SUNDERLAND - SUZ
 MESA, AZ 
 21st
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #485   CAMERON WELCH - HON
 CONNELL, WA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #996   JAMES ALLOCCO - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #762   JUSTIN LEE - KTM
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 22nd
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #32   RAIARII, JORDAN VONBALOU - KAW
 TAHITI, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #887   BRYANT KIRTON - HON
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 23rd
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #191   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 23rd
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #101   RYDER GEER - YAM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #47   TYLER WEST - YAM
 WHITMORE, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 24th
  Div 3
 24th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #228   ZAK KAZLAUSKAS - HON
 GASTON, OR 
 25th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #151   COLTON WOOD - KTM
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 25th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #96   AARON MATULICH - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 25th
  Div 3
 25th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #110   ZACK NOYES - KAW
 LOGAN, UT 
 26th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #50   AMANDA MAHEU - YAM
 CLINTON, UT 
 26th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #23   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 26th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #664   DYLAN PERKINS - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 27th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #712   BUSTER DREKSLER - KTM
 LOGANDALE, NV 
 27th
  Div 3
 26th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #28   JACKSON KEVAN - HON
 LAS GATOS, CA 
 28th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #917   DUSTIN HENSON - SUZ
 ELKHORN, NE 
 28th
  Div 3
 27th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 29th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #551   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 30th
  Div 3
 28th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #311   CODY BOLAN - KAW
 SANDY VALLEY, NV 
 31st
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - YAM
 MONUMENT, CO 
 32nd
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #121   DILLON CLEMENTS - SUZ
 CEDAR FORT, UT 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #133   SHANE ALLEN - YAM
 COTTONWOOD, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #249   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 DNF
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #708   LOGAN BAKER - KAW
 MODERA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #97   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #128   HUNTER FALK - YAM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #42   CADEN HADLEY - HON
 BOUTINFUL, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #303   BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #340   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #529   SHAWN YARBROUGH - KAW
 ALPINE, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #132   ALEX WIDEN - KAW
 VAIL, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #103   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #531   WYATT FOWLER - YAM
 PALLAS, OR 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #530   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #819   CODY MICKA - SUZ
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #641   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, AB 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #9   DILLON SCHEHR - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #17   REID SNYDER - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #65   TRAVIS BURROUGH - HON
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #293   TAYLOR PIKE - HON
 CAMPBELL, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #276   JOHN PLEET - HON
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 108

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds