2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/11/2011
Mesquite

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd1st
 2nd   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st5th
 5th   #218   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th4th
 6th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th6th
 7th   #18   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th7th
 8th   #157   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd15th
 9th   #174   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13th8th
 10th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
11th10th
 11th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th11th
 12th   #210   JESSE GORE - SUZ
 MINDEN, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th12th
 13th   #42   CADEN HADLEY - HON
 BOUTINFUL, UT 
 15th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th9th
 14th   #561   DYLAN LANE - KAW
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10th14th
 15th   #398   RYAN BREECE - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
 13th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
8th18th
 16th   #597   MASON OLSON - KAW
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 14th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
11th16th
 17th   #239   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
15th13th
 18th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12th17th
 19th   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 18th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th19th
 20th   #161   DAVID KING - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 19th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th20th
 21st   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rdDNF
 22nd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4thDNF
 23rd   #813   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5thDNF
 24th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6thDNF
 25th   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7thDNF
 26th   #97   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
7thDNF
 27th   #7   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 12th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8thDNF
 28th   #79   JOE REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9thDNF
 29th   #69   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
12thDNF
 30th   #779   TREVOR RAISBECK - KAW
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
14thDNF
 -   #763   BLAKE SAVAGE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 4th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #44   GARRET ECKMAN - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - YAM
 MONUMENT, CO 
 11th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #196   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #263   TAYLOR STEVENS - YAM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #151   COLTON WOOD - KTM
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 18th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #249   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #415   MIKE PONTIOUS - KAW
 LONGVIEW, WA 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #958   BRENT ASH - KAW
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #81   SHANE RHODE - YAM
 ROGERS, MN 
 21st
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - HON
 SILT, CO 
 22nd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #481   BRANDAN SMITH - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 22nd
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #496   CAMERON KYLER - KAW
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #155   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #664   DYLAN PERKINS - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 24th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #6   AXELL HODGES - HON
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #741   JAMES HERZ - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 25th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #574   CORY REED - HON
 SILT, CO 
 25th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #47   TYLER WEST - YAM
 WHITMORE, CA 
 26th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #732   AJ LOWE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 26th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 27th
  Div 1
 28th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 27th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #228   ZAK KAZLAUSKAS - HON
 GASTON, OR 
 28th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #308   RYLEE NEWSOM - YAM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 28th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #399   JOSEPH PENA - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 29th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #133   SHANE ALLEN - YAM
 COTTONWOOD, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #708   LOGAN BAKER - KAW
 MODERA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #303   BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #170   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #128   HUNTER FALK - YAM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #421   JORDAN REYNOLDS - SUZ
 ACTON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 64

Page Generated in: 0.203 Seconds