2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/11/2011
Mesquite

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125 2-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
1st1st
 2nd   #98   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
4th3rd
 4th   #7   DAKOTA ALIX - YAM
 JAY, VT 
3rd4th
 5th   #226   COLTON AECK - YAM
 SOMIS, CA 
5th5th
 6th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
6th6th
 7th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
7th7th
 8th   #991   JEREMY MCCOOL - YAM
 TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA 
8th8th
 9th   #216   DEVIN HARRIMAN - SUZ
 LONGVIEW, WA 
9th9th
 10th   #833   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
12th10th
 11th   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
15th11th
 12th   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
14th12th
 13th   #343   KIRK RALEIGH - YAM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
16th14th
 14th   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
18th13th
 15th   #155   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
17th16th
 16th   #280   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
22nd15th
 17th   #996   JAMES ALLOCCO - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
26th17th
 18th   #917   DUSTIN HENSON - SUZ
 ELKHORN, NE 
27th20th
 19th   #615   MASON CHASE - YAM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
28th21st
 20th   #158   COAL DILS - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
13thDNF
 21st   #97   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
10thDNS
 22nd   #21   RJ WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
11thDNS
 23rd   #272   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
20thDNF
 24th   #424   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
DNS18th
 25th   #575   DEMI MILLER - KTM
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
DNS19th
 26th   #781   PATRIC LONGO - YAM
 SAN ANSELMO, CA 
24thDNF
 27th   #777   TYLER FELIX - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
19thDNS
 28th   #161   DAVID KING - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
21stDNS
 29th   #309   DAVID BLEW - HON
 DAMASCUS, OR 
23rdDNS
 30th   #274   LAURENCE LINDSAY - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
25thDNS
 DNS   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #531   WYATT FOWLER - YAM
 PALLAS, OR 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #88   TANNER LEACH - KTM
 FERNLEY, NV 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #600   BAILEY STAFFA - YAM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #522   COLE ZITTERKOPF - YAM
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
DNSDNS
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 36

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds