1st |
#176 |
JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
THOMASVILLE, GA | 2nd Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 2nd |
2nd |
#588 |
CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
POWELL BUTTE, OR | 8th Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
3rd | 1st |
3rd |
#719 |
STEVEN TOKARSKI - YAM
SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA | 1st Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 3rd |
4th |
#16 |
COLE THOMPSON - HON
BRIGDEN, MI | 3rd Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
2nd | 5th |
5th |
#64 |
THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
TEMECULA, CA | 5th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
7th | 4th |
6th |
#662 |
TY SIMINOE - KTM
RENO, NV | 7th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
6th | 6th |
7th |
#67 |
ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
CAIRO, GA | 5th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
6th | 8th |
8th |
#476 |
ZACH WILLIAMS - HON
ELKO, MN | 4th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
2nd | 12th |
9th |
#218 |
BLAKE LILLY - HON
WILDOMAR, CA | 3rd Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
7th | 9th |
10th |
#18 |
SAM LANDRY - HON
HARVEY, LA | 19th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
10th | 7th |
11th |
#441 |
CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
SIMI VALLEY, CA | 10th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
8th | 10th |
12th |
#307 |
BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
GARDENA, CA | 6th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
5th | 13th |
13th |
#226 |
COLTON AECK - SUZ
SOMIS, CA | 14th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
9th | 11th |
14th |
#157 |
NICK DESIDERIO - HON
HILLSBOROUGH, NJ | 4th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
4th | 17th |
15th |
#195 |
DAMION TACKETT - SUZ
SANTA CLARITA, CA | 13th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
11th | 14th |
16th |
#521 |
JAMES GARDINER III - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 15th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
10th | 15th |
17th |
#444 |
JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
MILTON, FL | 1st Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
5th | 21st |
18th |
#174 |
BRIAN BURNS - HON
SAN CLEMENTE, CA | 17th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
13th | 16th |
19th |
#2 |
RYAN VONLOSSBERG - HON
PALMDALE, CA | 22nd Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
13th | 18th |
20th |
#216 |
DEVIN HARRIMAN - SUZ
LONGVIEW, WA | 14th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
11th | 20th |
21st |
#853 |
JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
NUEVO, CA | 12th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
8th | 23rd |
22nd |
#393 |
CHRISTOPHER PROSCELLE - HON
BULZURA, CA | 18th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
14th | 19th |
23rd |
#624 |
JASON BUNCH - KAW
LANCASTER, CA | 13th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
12th | 22nd |
24th |
#556 |
BRADY KIESEL - KTM
TEMECULA, CA | 6th Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
3rd | DNS |
25th |
#141 |
AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
SCOTTSDALE, AZ | 2nd Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
4th | DNS |
26th |
#439 |
ALYAS WARDIUS - HON
RIDGE FIELD, WA | 21st Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
9th | DNS |
27th |
#595 |
COLT NICHOLS - KAW
MUSKOGEE, OK | 8th Div 2 | 22nd Div 2 |
12th | DNS |
28th |
#813 |
KYLE SWANSON - HON
GRAND PRAIRIE, TX | 16th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
14th | DNS |
29th |
#741 |
JAMES HERZ - KAW
SIMI VALLEY, CA | 9th Div 1 | 21st Div 1 |
15th | DNS |
30th |
#97 |
PAUL COATES - YAM
CAIRO, GA | 15th Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
15th | DNS |
- |
#46 |
JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
TEMPLETON, CA | 7th Div 1 | 23rd Div 1 |
| |
- |
#465 |
MARK BRADEN - HON
CASTRO VALLEY, CA | 9th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#154 |
JUSTIN HILL - KAW
YONCALLA, OR | 10th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#415 |
MIKE PONTIOUS - KAW
LONGVIEW, WA | 11th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#44 |
GARRET ECKMAN - YAM
TUSTIN, CA | 11th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#949 |
KYLE WOLACK - KAW
MISSION VIEJO, CA | 12th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#79 |
JOE REYNOLDS - KAW
BAKERSFIELD, CA | 16th Div 2 | 25th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#334 |
CLINT CRAVENS - HON
YORBA LINDA, CA | 17th Div 2 | 21st Div 2 |
| |
- |
#21 |
RJ WAGEMAN - YAM
NEWHALL, CA | 18th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#398 |
RYAN BREECE - YAM
ATHOL, ID | 19th Div 1 | 28th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#779 |
TREVOR RAISBECK - KAW
HOLLISTER, CA | 20th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#335 |
IAN MCGINNIS - SUZ
CAMAS, WA | 20th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#523 |
DEREK BEE - YAM
ELK GROVE, CA | 21st Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#249 |
DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
ST GEORGE, UT | 22nd Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#561 |
DYLAN LANE - KAW
ELK GROVE, CA | 23rd Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#574 |
CORY REED - HON
SILT, CO | 23rd Div 2 | 20th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#239 |
BROCK FAYLE - HON
CAIRO, GA | 24th Div 1 | 27th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#710 |
KELE RUSSELL - HON
SEABECK, WA | 24th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#508 |
CONNOR STRAIT - HON
SILT, CO | 25th Div 1 | 25th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#399 |
JOSEPH PENA - KAW
PHOENIX, AZ | 25th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#71 |
JAKE RIGGLE - YAM
MONUMENT, CO | 26th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#69 |
JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
SIERRA VISTA, AZ | 26th Div 2 | 19th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#81 |
SHANE RHODE - YAM
ROGERS, MN | 27th Div 1 | 20th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#337 |
JERRY BEAVER - YAM
KENNEWICK, WA | 27th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#438 |
AUSTIN KRUM - SUZ
SPOKANE, WA | 28th Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#221 |
CODY BAKER - SUZ
SPRING CREEK, NV | 28th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#159 |
JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
SANTA CRUZ, CA | 29th Div 1 | 24th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#146 |
BRANDON GRAVLEY - HON
HOMELAND, CA | 29th Div 2 | 24th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#382 |
NICOLAS GONZALES - HON
HEMET, CA | 30th Div 1 | 22nd Div 1 |
| |
- |
#210 |
JESSE GORE - SUZ
MINDEN, NV | 30th Div 2 | 23rd Div 2 |
| |
- |
#324 |
MITCH KEEZER - HON
ARLINGTON, WA | 31st Div 1 | DNF Div 1 |
| |
- |
#311 |
CODY BOLAN - KAW
SANDY VALLEY, NV | 31st Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
| |
- |
#958 |
BRENT ASH - KAW
GREENVILLE, TX | 32nd Div 1 | 26th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#263 |
TAYLOR STEVENS - YAM
HENDERSON, NV | 32nd Div 2 | 26th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#9 |
DILLON SCHEHR - HON
SAN CLEMENTE, CA | 33rd Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#220 |
KY ZUNDEL - KAW
IDAHO FALLS, ID | 33rd Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#93 |
DILLON MCCALLISTER - HON
WINCHESTER, CA | 34th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#133 |
SHANE ALLEN - YAM
COTTONWOOD, AZ | 35th Div 1 | 19th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#763 |
BLAKE SAVAGE - KAW
ST GEORGE, UT | 36th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#98 |
CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | DNF Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
| |
- |
#641 |
JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
STRATHMORE, AB | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#531 |
WYATT FOWLER - SUZ
PALLAS, OR | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#56 |
STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
MCMECHEN, WV | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#42 |
CADEN HADLEY - HON
BOUTINFUL, UT | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#530 |
NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
SPOKANE, WA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#421 |
JORDAN REYNOLDS - SUZ
ACTON, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#119 |
DARRELL WHITE - HON
WINCHESTER, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |