2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/11/2011
Mesquite

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 Mod. Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 2nd   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 8th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd1st
 3rd   #719   STEVEN TOKARSKI - YAM
 SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st3rd
 4th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, MI 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd5th
 5th   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th4th
 6th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 7th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
6th6th
 7th   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th8th
 8th   #476   ZACH WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
2nd12th
 9th   #218   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th9th
 10th   #18   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
 19th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
10th7th
 11th   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
8th10th
 12th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th13th
 13th   #226   COLTON AECK - SUZ
 SOMIS, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th11th
 14th   #157   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th17th
 15th   #195   DAMION TACKETT - SUZ
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
11th14th
 16th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 15th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th15th
 17th   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
5th21st
 18th   #174   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th16th
 19th   #2   RYAN VONLOSSBERG - HON
 PALMDALE, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
13th18th
 20th   #216   DEVIN HARRIMAN - SUZ
 LONGVIEW, WA 
 14th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
11th20th
 21st   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th23rd
 22nd   #393   CHRISTOPHER PROSCELLE - HON
 BULZURA, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14th19th
 23rd   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
12th22nd
 24th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
3rdDNS
 25th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
4thDNS
 26th   #439   ALYAS WARDIUS - HON
 RIDGE FIELD, WA 
 21st
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 27th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 8th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
12thDNS
 28th   #813   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 29th   #741   JAMES HERZ - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 30th   #97   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 15th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
15thDNS
 -   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #465   MARK BRADEN - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 10th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #415   MIKE PONTIOUS - KAW
 LONGVIEW, WA 
 11th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #44   GARRET ECKMAN - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #79   JOE REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #334   CLINT CRAVENS - HON
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #21   RJ WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #398   RYAN BREECE - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
 19th
  Div 1
 28th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #779   TREVOR RAISBECK - KAW
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #335   IAN MCGINNIS - SUZ
 CAMAS, WA 
 20th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #523   DEREK BEE - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #249   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 22nd
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #561   DYLAN LANE - KAW
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #574   CORY REED - HON
 SILT, CO 
 23rd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #239   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 24th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #710   KELE RUSSELL - HON
 SEABECK, WA 
 24th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - HON
 SILT, CO 
 25th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #399   JOSEPH PENA - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 25th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - YAM
 MONUMENT, CO 
 26th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #69   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 26th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #81   SHANE RHODE - YAM
 ROGERS, MN 
 27th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #337   JERRY BEAVER - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 27th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #438   AUSTIN KRUM - SUZ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 28th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #221   CODY BAKER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 28th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #159   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 29th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #146   BRANDON GRAVLEY - HON
 HOMELAND, CA 
 29th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #382   NICOLAS GONZALES - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 30th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #210   JESSE GORE - SUZ
 MINDEN, NV 
 30th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #324   MITCH KEEZER - HON
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 31st
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #311   CODY BOLAN - KAW
 SANDY VALLEY, NV 
 31st
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #958   BRENT ASH - KAW
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 32nd
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #263   TAYLOR STEVENS - YAM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 32nd
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #9   DILLON SCHEHR - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 33rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #220   KY ZUNDEL - KAW
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 33rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #93   DILLON MCCALLISTER - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 34th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #133   SHANE ALLEN - YAM
 COTTONWOOD, AZ 
 35th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #763   BLAKE SAVAGE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 36th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #98   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #641   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, AB 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #531   WYATT FOWLER - SUZ
 PALLAS, OR 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #42   CADEN HADLEY - HON
 BOUTINFUL, UT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #530   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #421   JORDAN REYNOLDS - SUZ
 ACTON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #119   DARRELL WHITE - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 77

Page Generated in: 0.671 Seconds