2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/11/2011
Mesquite

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 Stk. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #809   AUSTIN MEYERS - YAM
 TWENTY NINE PALMS, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
1st3rd
 3rd   #127   KRISTOFFER PALM - YAM
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
1st4th
 4th   #371   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 10th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
6th2nd
 5th   #528   ANTHONY AMOS - HON
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
3rd5th
 6th   #161   DAVID KING - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 7th   #132   ALEX WIDEN - KAW
 VAIL, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5th8th
 8th   #158   COAL DILS - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 3rd
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
7th7th
 9th   #833   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd11th
 10th   #551   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5th10th
 11th   #32   RAIARII, JORDAN VONBALOU - KAW
 TAHITI, CA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
3rd12th
 12th   #170   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
7th9th
 13th   #404   RYLEY RICHARDSON - KAW
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
 8th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
6th13th
 14th   #191   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th14th
 15th   #794   QUENTIN MONEY - SUZ
 BUCKLEY, WA 
 7th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th16th
 16th   #888   TYLER CHURCHILL - YAM
 ALPINE, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
4th20th
 17th   #244   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd22nd
 18th   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 13th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10th15th
 19th   #709   TRENTON FERGEN - KTM
 GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO 
 7th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
9th17th
 20th   #309   DAVID BLEW - HON
 DAMASCUS, OR 
 8th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
8th18th
 21st   #312   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 10th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
8th19th
 22nd   #114   ZACH NAZZISE - SUZ
 RIVERTON, UT 
 9th
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
4th25th
 23rd   #903   TYLER PRESTENBACH - YAM
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th21st
 24th   #762   JUSTIN LEE - KTM
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
4th26th
 25th   #777   TYLER FELIX - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
 11th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
9th23rd
 26th   #274   LAURENCE LINDSAY - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8th24th
 27th   #89   CODY MONEY - SUZ
 BUCKLEY, WA 
 7th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
10th27th
 28th   #732   AJ LOWE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 5th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
7thDNF
 29th   #496   CAMERON KYLER - SUZ
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 1st
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
2ndDNS
 30th   #101   RYDER GEER - YAM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 -   #105   GARRY REYNOLDS - KAW
 BOISE, ID 
 4th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #721   ALEX MECHAM - KTM
 SPRINGVILLE, UT 
 6th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #706   BRANDON LEWIS - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #433   JACK MILLER - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #331   TYLER LOPEZ - HON
 HEMET, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #237   MAXX PERKINS - YAM
 OVERTON, NV 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #23   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 12th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #280   DEREK LEMA - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
 13th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #110   ZACK NOYES - KAW
 LOGAN, UT 
 13th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #481   BRANDAN SMITH - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #422   STORM ARTERBURY - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 14th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #747   DRAKE WASDEN - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 14th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #168   BRANDON JOHNSON - SUZ
 REDDING, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #996   JAMES ALLOCCO - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #88   TANNER LEACH - KTM
 FERNLEY, NV 
 15th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #67   ETHAN WUESTENHOEFER - KAW
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
 16th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #293   TAYLOR PIKE - HON
 CAMPBELL, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #712   BUSTER DREKSLER - KTM
 LOGANDALE, NV 
 16th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #664   DYLAN PERKINS - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 17th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #994   DANE DYSTHE - HON
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #917   DUSTIN HENSON - SUZ
 ELKHORN, NE 
 17th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 18th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #552   COLTIN FANT - HON
 PHELAN, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #121   DILLON CLEMENTS - SUZ
 CEDAR FORT, UT 
 18th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #117   JANTSEN CONDER - HON
 LINDON, UT 
 19th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #6   AXELL HODGES - HON
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #847   SPENCER CASEY - KAW
 ORALLA, WA 
 19th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #28   JACKSON KEVAN - HON
 LAS GATOS, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #515   ZACHARY D'ACQUISTO - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #255   CASEY PATTERSON - KAW
 DOUGLAS, WY 
 20th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #295   JOSH DELAFRANCE - KAW
 LOGANDALE, NV 
 21st
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #715   TAYLOR D'ACQUISTO - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 22nd
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #761   BILLY ADAMS - KAW
 VERDI, NV 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #25   RYAN SELLERS - KAW
 PAGE, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #432   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #148   CLINT WELLS - KAW
 FRESNO, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #952   BRYAN DUKES - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 25th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #187   JOEY CROSS - HON
 BATTLE MTH, NV 
 26th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #501   KEOKI SILVA-VARES - KAW
 MILILANI, HI 
 27th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #708   LOGAN BAKER - KAW
 MODERA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #541   THOMAS CHAVEZ - KTM
 LORDSBURG, NM 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #91   DAMIEN WALTON - SUZ
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #819   CODY MICKA - KAW
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #265   KELSEY PATTERSON - KAW
 DOUGLAS, WY 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #61   MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #272   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #47   TYLER WEST - YAM
 WHITMORE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #633   PRESTON BALICKI - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #65   TRAVIS BURROUGH - HON
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #300   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #276   JOHN PLEET - HON
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #522   COLE ZITTERKOPF - YAM
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 84

Page Generated in: 0.024 Seconds