Class Finish Positions
2011 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/11/2011 Mesquite
|
1st |
#342 |
MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
SEBASTOPOL, CA | 1st Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#382 |
TANNER STACK - KAW
OAK GROVE, MO | 2nd Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
ORLANDO, FL | 1st Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 4th |
4th |
#37 |
SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
NEWBURY PARK, CA | 7th Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
3rd | 3rd |
5th |
#128 |
CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
LUBBOCK, TX | 2nd Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
2nd | 5th |
6th |
#108 |
ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
NEWHALL, CA | 3rd Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
4th | 7th |
7th |
#26 |
CODY EATON - KAW
BUCKEYE, AZ | 9th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
6th | 6th |
8th |
#168 |
MILES MCDONALD - SUZ
LONG BEACH, CA | 5th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
5th | 8th |
9th |
#500 |
AUSTIN WALTON - YAM
SPARKS, NV | 7th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
8th | 9th |
10th |
#441 |
AADEN VEAZIE - KAW
LOVELAND, CO | 4th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
8th | 10th |
11th |
#101 |
CONNOR GIARDINA - KAW
AMADO, AZ | 6th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
7th | 11th |
12th |
#253 |
JACOB WILKE - KTM
FREDERICK, CO | 10th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
6th | 13th |
13th |
#334 |
GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
LEWISTON, ID | 10th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
10th | 12th |
14th |
#19 |
ZAY SOLIS - KAW
MURRIETA, CA | 12th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
9th | 14th |
15th |
#49 |
IAN SMITH - YAM
BAKERSFIELD, CA | 6th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
5th | 19th |
16th |
#297 |
TYLER HOEFT - YAM
CASTAIC, CA | 8th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
11th | 15th |
17th |
#58 |
AUSTIN BLACK - KAW
TUALITIN, OR | 11th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
10th | 16th |
18th |
#458 |
MAX XANDER - SUZ
SCOTTSDALE, AZ | 14th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
9th | 17th |
19th |
#310 |
MICHAEL QUINN - YAM
LAKE ELSINORE, CA | 8th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
7th | 20th |
20th |
#84 |
MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
KAYSVILLE, UT | 9th Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
4th | 24th |
21st |
#721 |
BAJAINE HORTON - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 14th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
13th | 18th |
22nd |
#53 |
GAIGE DEMARS - YAM
CARLIN, NV | 15th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
12th | 21st |
23rd |
#199 |
DONOVAN-DANE KOTRYS-CANIONERO - YAM
WAIANAE, HI | 13th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
11th | 22nd |
24th |
#552 |
JACE BRUCE - SUZ
UPTON, WY | 13th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
14th | 23rd |
25th |
#54 |
KASH WILLIAMS - HON
HENDERSON, NV | 11th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
12th | 25th |
26th |
#117 |
BRANDON SMITH - YAM
AZTEC, NM | 5th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
3rd | DNF |
27th |
#44 |
CODY CHARBONEAU - YAM
TENINO, WA | 17th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
14th | 26th |
28th |
#429 |
JEFFREY LEPERE - YAM
ANAHEIM, CA | 12th Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
13th | 28th |
29th |
#266 |
WYATT LYONSMITH - KAW
BOISE, ID | 16th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
15th | 27th |
30th |
#285 |
KAIONE DANIELS - KAW
HENDERSON, NV | 16th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
15th | 29th |
- |
#33 |
DEREK DRAKE - KAW
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA | 3rd Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#821 |
GARRETT MARCHBANKS - SUZ
COALVILLE, UT | 4th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#180 |
CARRIE KILLEBREW - KAW
SURPRISE, AZ | 15th Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
| |
- |
#579 |
TATE ROBERTSON - SUZ
WINDSOR, CO | 17th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#221 |
HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
SPRING CREEK, NV | 18th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#127 |
HOGAN HATZENBILER - YAM
CARMICHAEL, CA | 19th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#200 |
KYLE GREESON - YAM
OAKLEY, CA | 20th Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#791 |
GARRETT HUEFTLE - KTM
SPARKS, NV | DNF Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#48 |
PARKER EDWARDS - YAM
WEST LINN, OR | DNS Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#479 |
DREW DRENNAN - YAM
BROOKSHIRE, TX | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
|
|