2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/11/2011
Mesquite

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
85 Mod. Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st4th
 4th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 5th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd5th
 6th   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
4th7th
 7th   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
 9th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
6th6th
 8th   #168   MILES MCDONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th8th
 9th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 7th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th9th
 10th   #441   AADEN VEAZIE - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 4th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8th10th
 11th   #101   CONNOR GIARDINA - KAW
 AMADO, AZ 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th11th
 12th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 13th   #334   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
10th12th
 14th   #19   ZAY SOLIS - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
9th14th
 15th   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th19th
 16th   #297   TYLER HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th15th
 17th   #58   AUSTIN BLACK - KAW
 TUALITIN, OR 
 11th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10th16th
 18th   #458   MAX XANDER - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 14th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
9th17th
 19th   #310   MICHAEL QUINN - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th20th
 20th   #84   MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 9th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th24th
 21st   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 14th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
13th18th
 22nd   #53   GAIGE DEMARS - YAM
 CARLIN, NV 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
12th21st
 23rd   #199   DONOVAN-DANE KOTRYS-CANIONERO - YAM
 WAIANAE, HI 
 13th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th22nd
 24th   #552   JACE BRUCE - SUZ
 UPTON, WY 
 13th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th23rd
 25th   #54   KASH WILLIAMS - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 11th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
12th25th
 26th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
3rdDNF
 27th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 17th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
14th26th
 28th   #429   JEFFREY LEPERE - YAM
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
13th28th
 29th   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - KAW
 BOISE, ID 
 16th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th27th
 30th   #285   KAIONE DANIELS - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
15th29th
 -   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #821   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - SUZ
 COALVILLE, UT 
 4th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #180   CARRIE KILLEBREW - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #579   TATE ROBERTSON - SUZ
 WINDSOR, CO 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 18th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #127   HOGAN HATZENBILER - YAM
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #200   KYLE GREESON - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #791   GARRETT HUEFTLE - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNF
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #48   PARKER EDWARDS - YAM
 WEST LINN, OR 
 DNS
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #479   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 40

Page Generated in: 0.034 Seconds