2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2011 World Mini Grand Prix - 4/11/2011
Mesquite

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd1st
 2nd   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st4th
 3rd   #125   CARSON MUMFORD - KTM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 4th   #46   KAINOSUKE OSHIRO - KAW
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 5th   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st7th
 6th   #113   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
8th2nd
 7th   #301   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th8th
 8th   #55   AUSTIN BLACK - KTM
 TUALITIN, OR 
 4th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
8th5th
 9th   #221   HUNTER MILLER - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4th12th
 10th   #132   CHRIS NUNES - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th10th
 11th   #471   JOE SHIMODA - KAW
 UPLAND, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th11th
 12th   #200   KYLE GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th14th
 13th   #42   AUSTIN DICKINSON - KTM
 SPAMAWAY, WA 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th16th
 14th   #164   TREVOR LEWIS - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 19th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
13th9th
 15th   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - KTM
 ALISO VIEJO, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th13th
 16th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 7th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th17th
 17th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 1st
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
3rd20th
 18th   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 11th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
11th15th
 19th   #103   TYLER LONG - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 9th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th18th
 20th   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 10th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
6th22nd
 21st   #104   PARKER EARL - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 10th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
14th19th
 22nd   #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - KTM
 KANKAKEE, IL 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th24th
 23rd   #148   BRODY BURNS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
16th21st
 24th   #30   BROC SCHINDLER - KTM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 16th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
15th23rd
 25th   #98   WYATT PETERS - LEM
 PRESTON, ID 
 14th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
13th26th
 26th   #653   ROBERT HAILEY III - COB
 N LAS VEGAS, NV 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
15th25th
 27th   #20   RAINEY LAYOS - KTM
 WAIPAHU, HI 
 15th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
14th27th
 28th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 18th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 29th   #102   SPENCER EDWARDS - KTM
 WEST LINN, OR 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 30th   #127   HOGAN HATZENBILER - KTM
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
12thDNS
 31st   #170   CORBIN EATHERTON - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 13th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12thDNS
 -   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 6th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #78   KOA VARES - KTM
 EWA BEACH, HI 
 12th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #197   KYLER GREEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, WY 
 14th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #48   TOA KISHI - KAW
 UPLAND, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #222   TANNER YANEZ - KTM
 REDLANDS, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #69   DEGAN PALMER - KTM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 DNF
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #123   JARRETT GREEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, WY 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #299   HARUKI SEGAWA - KAW
 TOGANE-SHI, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 40

Page Generated in: 0.078 Seconds